003 - Monterotondo M.Mo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Campiglia Stazione | 09:00 | 13:00 | 17:35 | 19:50 |
Campiglia FS Cavalcavia S | 09:01 | 13:01 | 17:36 | 19:51 |
Coltie E | 09:02 | 13:02 | 17:37 | 19:52 |
Via Cerrini E | 09:02 | 13:02 | 17:37 | 19:52 |
Ferrovieri E | 09:02 | 13:02 | 17:37 | 19:52 |
Via Don Sturzo E | 09:03 | 13:03 | 17:38 | 19:53 |
Viale Dell'Aeroporto | 09:04 | 13:04 | 17:39 | 19:54 |
Scuole Marconi W | 09:05 | 13:05 | 17:40 | 19:55 |
Venturina Fiera W | 09:06 | 13:06 | 17:41 | 19:56 |
Pettinelli N | 09:07 | 13:07 | 17:42 | 19:57 |
Parco Centro Comm.Le La Monaca S | 09:07 | 13:07 | 17:42 | 19:57 |
Via Della Monaca E | 09:08 | 13:08 | 17:43 | 19:58 |
Montioncello S | 09:09 | 13:09 | 17:44 | 19:59 |
Socci S | 09:10 | 13:10 | 17:45 | 20:00 |
Cafaggio S | 09:12 | 13:12 | 17:47 | 20:02 |
Monte Pitti 2 S | 09:14 | 13:14 | 17:48 | 20:03 |
Pisana S | 09:16 | 13:16 | 17:49 | 20:04 |
Poggetto E | 09:20 | 13:20 | 17:52 | 20:07 |
Sapa E | 09:20 | 13:20 | 17:52 | 20:07 |
Ammassi E | 09:21 | 13:21 | 17:53 | 20:08 |
Suvereto N | - | - | 17:54 | 20:09 |
Suvereto Capolinea | - | - | 17:55 | 20:10 |
Suvereto S | - | - | 17:56 | 20:11 |
Boldrona N | 09:23 | 13:23 | 17:58 | 20:13 |
San Rocco S | 09:23 | 13:23 | 17:58 | 20:13 |
Bulichella S | 09:24 | 13:24 | 17:59 | 20:14 |
Valdicciola 1 S | 09:25 | 13:25 | 18:00 | 20:15 |
Ponte Di Cornia S | 09:26 | 13:26 | 18:01 | 20:16 |
Campetroso E | 09:27 | 13:27 | 18:02 | 20:17 |
Podere Ghiaccino E | 09:28 | 13:28 | 18:03 | 20:18 |
Podere Calabria Est | 09:29 | 13:29 | 18:04 | 20:19 |
Rondelli E | 09:30 | 13:30 | 18:05 | 20:20 |
Casa Rossi E | 09:31 | 13:31 | 18:06 | 20:21 |
Serraiola S | 09:32 | 13:32 | 18:07 | 20:22 |
Bivio Frassine S | 09:34 | 13:34 | 18:09 | 20:24 |
Strada San Regolo S | 09:35 | 13:35 | 18:10 | 20:25 |
Risecco S | 09:38 | 13:38 | 18:13 | 20:28 |
Lago Centro | 09:41 | 13:41 | 18:16 | 20:31 |
Lago Boracifero Ufficio Postale S | 09:44 | 13:44 | 18:19 | 20:34 |
Bivio Vecchienne S | 09:49 | 13:49 | 18:24 | 20:39 |
Podere Colombaia S | 09:52 | 13:52 | 18:27 | 20:42 |
Monterotondo M.Mo | 09:55 | 13:55 | 18:30 | 20:45 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Campiglia Stazione | 07:30 | 13:00 | 19:00 |
Campiglia FS Cavalcavia S | 07:31 | 13:01 | 19:01 |
Coltie E | 07:32 | 13:02 | 19:02 |
Via Cerrini E | 07:32 | 13:02 | 19:02 |
Ferrovieri E | 07:32 | 13:02 | 19:02 |
Via Don Sturzo E | 07:33 | 13:03 | 19:03 |
Viale Dell'Aeroporto | 07:34 | 13:04 | 19:04 |
Scuole Marconi W | 07:35 | 13:05 | 19:05 |
Venturina Fiera W | 07:36 | 13:06 | 19:06 |
Pettinelli N | 07:37 | 13:07 | 19:07 |
Parco Centro Comm.Le La Monaca S | 07:37 | 13:07 | 19:07 |
Via Della Monaca E | 07:38 | 13:08 | 19:08 |
Montioncello S | 07:39 | 13:09 | 19:09 |
Socci S | 07:40 | 13:10 | 19:10 |
Cafaggio S | 07:42 | 13:12 | 19:12 |
Monte Pitti 2 S | 07:43 | 13:13 | 19:13 |
Pisana S | 07:44 | 13:14 | 19:14 |
Poggetto E | 07:47 | 13:17 | 19:17 |
Sapa E | 07:47 | 13:17 | 19:17 |
Ammassi E | 07:48 | 13:18 | 19:18 |
Suvereto N | 07:49 | 13:19 | 19:19 |
Suvereto Capolinea | 07:50 | 13:20 | 19:20 |
Suvereto S | 07:51 | 13:21 | 19:21 |
Boldrona N | 07:53 | 13:23 | 19:23 |
San Rocco S | 07:53 | 13:23 | 19:23 |
Bulichella S | 07:54 | 13:24 | 19:24 |
Valdicciola 1 S | 07:55 | 13:25 | 19:25 |
Ponte Di Cornia S | 07:56 | 13:26 | 19:26 |
Campetroso E | 07:57 | 13:27 | 19:27 |
Podere Ghiaccino E | 07:58 | 13:28 | 19:28 |
Podere Calabria Est | 07:59 | 13:29 | 19:29 |
Rondelli E | 08:00 | 13:30 | 19:30 |
Casa Rossi E | 08:01 | 13:31 | 19:31 |
Serraiola S | 08:02 | 13:32 | 19:32 |
Bivio Frassine S | 08:04 | 13:34 | 19:34 |
Strada San Regolo S | 08:05 | 13:35 | 19:35 |
Risecco S | 08:08 | 13:38 | 19:38 |
Lago Centro | 08:11 | 13:41 | 19:41 |
Lago Boracifero Ufficio Postale S | 08:14 | 13:44 | 19:44 |
Bivio Vecchienne S | 08:19 | 13:49 | 19:49 |
Podere Colombaia S | 08:22 | 13:52 | 19:52 |
Monterotondo M.Mo | 08:25 | 13:55 | 19:55 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 003 (Monterotondo M.Mo)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 003 route, Monterotondo M.Mo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Campiglia Stazione station to Monterotondo M.Mo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 003, from Campiglia Marittima to Monterotondo Marittimo, daily at midnight.