0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) - Terminal (Ttu) → Conjunto C (Unioeste) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 03) | 16:45 | 17:55 | 19:10 | 20:20 | 21:40 |
Avenida República Argentina, 20 | 16:47 | 17:57 | 19:12 | 20:22 | 21:42 |
Avenida Paraná - Cataratas Jl Shopping | 16:50 | 18:00 | 19:15 | 20:25 | 21:45 |
Avenida Paraná | 16:52 | 18:02 | 19:17 | 20:27 | 21:47 |
Avenida Paraná - Colégio Barão Do Rio Branco | 16:54 | 18:04 | 19:19 | 20:29 | 21:49 |
Avenida Paraná 810 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 19:20 | 20:30 | 21:50 |
Avenida Paraná, 2707 | 16:56 | 18:06 | 19:21 | 20:31 | 21:51 |
Rua Padre Bernardo Plate, 1610 | 16:57 | 18:07 | 19:22 | 20:32 | 21:52 |
Avenida José Maria De Brito, 2300 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 19:25 | 20:35 | 21:55 |
Avenida José Maria De Brito, 2950 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 19:28 | 20:38 | 21:58 |
Rodoviária Internacional (International Bus Station) | 17:04 | 18:14 | 19:29 | 20:39 | 21:59 |
Avenida José Maria De Brito, 2750 | 17:05 | 18:15 | 19:30 | 20:40 | 22:00 |
Avenida José Maria De Brito, 2930 | 17:08 | 18:18 | 19:33 | 20:43 | 22:03 |
Avenida Paraná 2011 - Polícia Federal | 17:10 | 18:20 | 19:35 | 20:45 | 22:05 |
Avenida Paraná, 7848 | 17:16 | 18:26 | 19:41 | 20:51 | 22:11 |
Colégio Anglo-Americano | 17:18 | 18:28 | 19:43 | 20:53 | 22:13 |
Avenida Gramado, 154-352 | 17:20 | 18:30 | 19:45 | 20:55 | 22:15 |
Avenida Gramado 580 - Hospital Ministro Costa Cavalcanti | 17:22 | 18:32 | 19:47 | 20:57 | 22:17 |
Avenida Gramado, 1051 | 17:22 | 18:32 | 19:47 | 20:57 | 22:17 |
Avenida Gramado, 1266 | 17:23 | 18:33 | 19:48 | 20:58 | 22:18 |
Avenida Garibaldi, 1448 | 17:24 | 18:34 | 19:49 | 20:59 | 22:19 |
Avenida Garibaldi, 1644 | 17:25 | 18:35 | 19:50 | 21:00 | 22:20 |
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 2573 | 17:25 | 18:35 | 19:50 | 21:00 | 22:20 |
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 2133 | 17:26 | 18:36 | 19:51 | 21:01 | 22:21 |
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 1591 | 17:27 | 18:37 | 19:52 | 21:02 | 22:22 |
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 1445 | 17:28 | 18:38 | 19:53 | 21:03 | 22:23 |
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 1140 | 17:29 | 18:39 | 19:54 | 21:04 | 22:24 |
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 478 | 17:30 | 18:40 | 19:55 | 21:05 | 22:25 |
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 386 | 17:30 | 18:40 | 19:55 | 21:05 | 22:25 |
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli 1140 | 17:31 | 18:41 | 19:56 | 21:06 | 22:26 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 1994 | 17:32 | 18:42 | 19:57 | 21:07 | 22:27 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 2064 | 17:32 | 18:42 | 19:57 | 21:07 | 22:27 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 2827 | 17:34 | 18:44 | 19:59 | 21:09 | 22:29 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 3040 | 17:34 | 18:44 | 19:59 | 21:09 | 22:29 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 3510 | 17:35 | 18:45 | 20:00 | 21:10 | 22:30 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 3850 - Unila Almada | 17:36 | 18:46 | 20:01 | 21:11 | 22:31 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 268 | 17:37 | 18:47 | 20:02 | 21:12 | 22:32 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 14834 | 17:37 | 18:47 | 20:02 | 21:12 | 22:32 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves | 17:38 | 18:48 | 20:03 | 21:13 | 22:33 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves | 17:39 | 18:49 | 20:04 | 21:14 | 22:34 |
Avenida Tarquínio Joslin Dos Santos, 3838 | 17:39 | 18:49 | 20:04 | 21:14 | 22:34 |
Avenida Tarquínio Joslin Dos Santos 3521 | 17:40 | 18:50 | 20:05 | 21:15 | 22:35 |
Avenida Tarquínio Joslin Dos Santos - Unioeste | 17:41 | 18:51 | 20:06 | 21:16 | 22:36 |
Avenida Tarquínio Joslin Dos Santos - Unioeste | 17:42 | 18:52 | 20:07 | 21:17 | 22:37 |
Avenida Tarquínio Joslin Dos Santos 3522 | 17:43 | 18:53 | 20:08 | 21:18 | 22:38 |
Avenida Tarquínio Joslin Dos Santos 3948 | 17:44 | 18:54 | 20:09 | 21:19 | 22:39 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 120 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:10 | 21:20 | 22:40 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:10 | 21:20 | 22:40 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves 12901 - Ecomuseu | 17:46 | 18:56 | 20:11 | 21:21 | 22:41 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves 12901 - Itaipu Binacional | 17:48 | 18:58 | 20:13 | 21:23 | 22:43 |
Rua C (Vila C), 442-512 | 17:49 | 18:59 | 20:14 | 21:24 | 22:44 |
Rua Assunção, 53 - Vila C | 17:50 | 19:00 | 20:15 | 21:25 | 22:45 |
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) bus schedule - 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) (Terminal (Ttu) → Conjunto C (Unioeste))
The Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) bus schedule for the 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) route, Terminal (Ttu) → Conjunto C (Unioeste), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 03) station to Rua Assunção, 53 - Vila C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) schedule.