0065-440 PARANAGUÁ / MORRETES (VIA MARTHA) - Paranaguá → Morretes Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De Paranaguá | 16:40 |
Rua Dos Expedicionários, 591 - Exclusivo Intermunicipal | 16:41 |
Rua Manoel Corrêa, 2128 | 16:41 |
Rua Manoel Corrêa, 2490 | 16:41 |
Rua Manoel Corrêa, 2536 | 16:41 |
Rua Manoel Corrêa, 2898 | 16:42 |
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 1254 | 16:42 |
Alameda Coronel Elizio Pereira, 1546 | 16:42 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Netto, 134 | 16:43 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 772 | 16:43 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2310 | 16:44 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2171 | 16:45 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 2620 | 16:46 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Netto, 2944 | 16:46 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Netto, 3234 | 16:46 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 3846 | 16:47 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4107 | 16:48 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4318 | 16:48 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4518 | 16:48 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4740 | 16:48 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 4888 | 16:49 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 5088 | 16:49 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 5836 | 16:50 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 6188 | 16:50 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 6382 | 16:50 |
Av. Gov. Bento Munhoz Da Rocha Neto, 6670 | 16:51 |
Rodovia Pr 407 - Engenheiro Argus Tha Heyn, 24 | 16:52 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) Trevo Pr 508 | 16:53 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 16:54 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 16:57 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 16:58 |
Alexandra - Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 16:59 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 17:01 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 17:01 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 17:04 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 17:04 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 17:08 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 17:10 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 17:12 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) | 17:13 |
Rodovia Br 277 (Do Café - Governador Ney Braga) - Matha | 17:15 |
Rodovia Pr 804 | 17:16 |
Rodovia Pr 804 | 17:16 |
Rodovia Pr 804 | 17:17 |
Rodovia Pr 804 | 17:18 |
Rodovia Pr 804 | 17:18 |
Rodovia Pr 804 | 17:19 |
Rodovia Pr 804 | 17:20 |
Rodovia Pr 804 | 17:20 |
Rodovia Pr 804 | 17:21 |
Rodovia Pr 408 (Deputado Miguel Bufara) - Trevo Do Passa Sete | 17:22 |
Rodovia Pr 408 (Deputado Miguel Bufara) Km 7 | 17:23 |
Rodovia Pr 408 (Deputado Miguel Bufara) - Iapar | 17:25 |
Rodovia Pr 408 (Deputado Miguel Bufara) | 17:26 |
Rodovia Pr 408 (Deputado Miguel Bufara) - Estrada Anhaia | 17:26 |
Rodovia Pr 408 (Deputado Miguel Bufara) | 17:27 |
Rodovia Pr 408 (Deputado Miguel Bufara) | 17:28 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Morretes | 17:30 |
Viação Graciosa (Metropolitanos) bus schedule - 0065-440 PARANAGUÁ / MORRETES (VIA MARTHA) (Paranaguá → Morretes)
The Viação Graciosa (Metropolitanos) bus schedule for the 0065-440 PARANAGUÁ / MORRETES (VIA MARTHA) route, Paranaguá → Morretes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Paranaguá station to Terminal Rodoviário De Morretes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Graciosa (Metropolitanos) schedule.