008 DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL - Distrito Industrial Via Senai Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Rosário Congro - Terminal | 10:45 |
Rosário Congro | 10:45 |
Filinto Müller | 10:47 |
Rua Doutor Oscár Guimarães, 1443 | 10:48 |
Rua Egídio Thomé, 424 | 10:49 |
Avenida Doutor Eloy Chaves - Marambaia Veículos | 10:50 |
Senai | 10:52 |
Egídio Tomé - Clínica Da Criança | 10:54 |
Egídio Tomé | 10:55 |
Ranulpho Marques Leal | 10:56 |
Ranulpho Marques Leal | 10:58 |
Ranulpho Marques Leal | 10:59 |
Ranulpho Marques Leal - Ufms | 11:01 |
Avenida Youssef Ahamad Jarouche, 6288 | 11:04 |
Ponto Final | 11:06 |
Viação Três Lagoas bus schedule - 008 DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL (Distrito Industrial Via Senai)
The Viação Três Lagoas bus schedule for the 008 DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL route, Distrito Industrial Via Senai, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Rosário Congro - Terminal station to Ponto Final station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Três Lagoas schedule.