01 - Santa Rosa ➞ Vila Isabel Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 1551 | Condomínio Residencial Do Ipê | 12:50 | 16:00 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 1391 | 12:50 | 16:00 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 1267 | 12:51 | 16:01 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 951 | Ginásio Poliesportivo | 12:52 | 16:02 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 649 | 12:52 | 16:02 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 525 | 12:53 | 16:03 |
Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 107 | 12:53 | 16:03 |
Av. Coronel Aventino Ribeiro, 2455 | 12:54 | 16:04 |
Av. Coronel Aventino Ribeiro, 2251 | Imbel | 12:55 | 16:05 |
Av. Vereador José Pereira De Oliveira | Praça Dos Pioneiros | 12:55 | 16:05 |
Av. Vereador José Pereira De Oliveira | Trevo Ponte Da Imbel 1 | 12:56 | 16:06 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 2681 | 12:56 | 16:06 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 2459 | 12:57 | 16:07 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 2245 | 12:58 | 16:08 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 1951 | 12:59 | 16:09 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 1503 | 13:00 | 16:10 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 1323 | 13:00 | 16:10 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 1075 | 13:01 | 16:11 |
Av. Padre Lourenço Da Costa, 767 | 13:01 | 16:11 |
Rua Antônio Salomon, 47 | 13:04 | 16:14 |
Rua Padre Marçal Ribeiro, 264 | 13:06 | 16:16 |
Av. Dos Ferroviários, 89 | Sambódromo | 13:10 | 16:20 |
Rua Miguel Viana, 136 | 13:12 | 16:22 |
Rua João Pullit, 280 | 13:13 | 16:23 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 500 | 13:14 | 16:24 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 556 | 13:15 | 16:25 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 988 | 13:16 | 16:26 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 1070 | 13:17 | 16:27 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 1652 | 13:18 | 16:28 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 1710 | 13:19 | 16:29 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 2218 | 13:20 | 16:30 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 2340 | 13:20 | 16:30 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 2486 | 13:21 | 16:31 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 2654 | 13:21 | 16:31 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 2834 | 13:22 | 16:32 |
Av. Clemente Teodoro Da Silva, 3002 | 13:23 | 16:33 |
Em-010 Sul | Ponto Final Da Vila Isabel | 13:24 | 16:34 |
Expresso Valônia bus schedule - 01 (Santa Rosa ➞ Vila Isabel)
The Expresso Valônia bus schedule for the 01 route, Santa Rosa ➞ Vila Isabel, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. José De Souza Nogueira, 1551 | Condomínio Residencial Do Ipê station to Em-010 Sul | Ponto Final Da Vila Isabel station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Valônia schedule.