01 - Alvorada (Coopervap) ➞ Paracatuzinho Até Iftm Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Alírio Rocha, 205 | Restaurante E Churrascaria Via Do Sabor | 22:05 | 23:00 |
Br-040, Km 44,6 Norte | Pousada Rodoviária | 22:05 | 23:00 |
Br-040, Km 44 Norte | Coferpa | 22:07 | 23:02 |
Br-040, Km 43,7 Norte | Eletro Pedro | 22:08 | 23:03 |
Br-040, Km 43,3 Norte | Posto Cruzeiro | 22:10 | 23:05 |
Br-040, Km 43,1 Norte | Terrena | 22:10 | 23:05 |
Br-040, Km 42,7 Norte | Lord Hotel | 22:11 | 23:06 |
Br-040, Km 42,3 Norte | Trevo Jk | 22:11 | 23:06 |
Br-040, Km 41,8 Norte | Passarela Alto Do Açude | 22:12 | 23:07 |
Br-040, Km 41,5 Norte | Trevo Alto Do Açude | 22:13 | 23:08 |
Br-040, Km 40,8 Norte | Posto Paracatu | 22:15 | 23:10 |
Rua Joaquim Brochado, 257 | Clínica Da Mulher | 22:15 | 23:10 |
Rua Padre Manoel, 215 | Polivalente | 22:17 | 23:12 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 1070 | Jóquei Clube | 22:19 | 23:14 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 1069 | Autoescola Promove | 22:19 | 23:14 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 861 | Igreja Universal | 22:20 | 23:15 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 655 | Hospital Municipal | 22:20 | 23:15 |
Avenida Deputado Quintino Vargas, 471 | Panificadora Cheiro De Pão | 22:22 | 23:17 |
Praça Juscelino Kubitschek, 370 | Igreja Matriz De Santo Antônio | 22:22 | 23:17 |
Rua Dom Serafim, 535 | Escola Estadual Dom Serafim | 22:23 | 23:18 |
Rua Dom Serafim, 355 | Só Molduras | 22:24 | 23:19 |
Rua Dom Serafim, 65 | 22:25 | 23:20 |
Avenida Israel Pinheiro, 112 | Supermercado Poup | 22:25 | 23:20 |
Avenida Israel Pinheiro, 280 | Posto Ale Paracatuzinho | 22:26 | 23:21 |
Rua Ricardo Adjuto, 98 | Mercearia Brasil | 22:27 | 23:22 |
Rua Ricardo Adjuto, 296 | Lava Jato Trevo Car | 22:28 | 23:23 |
Rua Ricardo Adjuto, 516 | 22:29 | 23:24 |
Rua Benedito João J. Anselmo, 281 | 22:29 | 23:24 |
Rua José Teixeira Oliveira, 461 | Escola Estadual Delano Brochado Adjuto | 22:30 | 23:25 |
Rua José Teixeira Oliveira, 375 | Igreja Santuário Dos Milagres | 22:30 | 23:25 |
Rua Veríssima Vieira Dos Santos, 234 | Victor's Bar | 22:30 | 23:25 |
Rua Landim, 486 | 22:30 | 23:25 |
Rua Landim, 612 | 22:31 | 23:26 |
Rua Do Perímetro, 990 | 22:31 | 23:26 |
Rua Santa Luzia, 136 | 22:31 | 23:26 |
Rua Custódio São João, 235 | 22:32 | 23:27 |
Rua Custódio São João, 13 | 22:32 | 23:27 |
Mg-188, Km 166,3 Sul | 22:33 | 23:28 |
Faculdade Finom | Sentido Iftm | 22:34 | 23:29 |
Iftm Campus Paracatu | 22:35 | 23:30 |
Expresso Planalto Paracatu bus schedule - 01 (Alvorada (Coopervap) ➞ Paracatuzinho Até Iftm)
The Expresso Planalto Paracatu bus schedule for the 01 route, Alvorada (Coopervap) ➞ Paracatuzinho Até Iftm, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Alírio Rocha, 205 | Restaurante E Churrascaria Via Do Sabor station to Iftm Campus Paracatu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Planalto Paracatu schedule.
01 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 01 Schedule - Finom Via Paracatuzinho ➞ Alvorada
- 01 Schedule - Iftm Via Paracatuzinho ➞ Alvorada Até Coopervap
- 01 Schedule - Alvorada ➞ Paracatuzinho Até Iftm
- 01 Schedule - Iftm Via Paracatuzinho ➞ Alvorada
- 01 Schedule - Paracatuzinho ➞ Alvorada Até Coopervap
- 01 Schedule - Alvorada ➞ Paracatuzinho
- 01 Schedule - Alvorada (Coopervap) ➞ Paracatuzinho
- 01 Schedule - Paracatuzinho ➞ Alvorada
- 01 Schedule - Garagem Via Paracatuzinho ➞ Alvorada
- 01 Schedule - Alvorada ➞ Garagem
- 01 Schedule - Alvorada ➞ Paracatuzinho Até Finom