010 - Bela Vista → Santa Ruth | Prolongamento Barreiro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Raimundo De Souza, 523 | Ponto Final Da Linha 010 No Bela Vista | 10:00 |
Rua Presidente Kennedy, 74 | 10:00 |
Rua Presidente Kennedy, 116 | 10:00 |
Rua Professor Max Caux, 32 | 10:00 |
Rua João Júlio De Oliveira Jota, 114 | 10:01 |
Rua João Júlio De Oliveira Jota, 278 | 10:01 |
Rua João Júlio De Oliveira Jota, 500 | Ponto Final Da Linha 015 No Bela Vista | 10:02 |
Rua Cônego Guilhermino Pereira, 353 | 10:03 |
Rua Cônego Guilhermino Pereira, 145 | 10:03 |
Av. Emílio Zacarias Da Silva, 55 | 10:04 |
Av. Emílio Zacarias Da Silva, 27 | 10:04 |
Rua Carlos Augusto Paiva, 86 | 10:05 |
Av. Cauê, 1031 | 10:05 |
Av. Cauê, 875 | 10:05 |
Av. Cauê, 649 | 10:06 |
Av. Cauê, 503 | 10:06 |
Av. Cauê, 299 | 10:07 |
Av. Cauê, 181 | 10:08 |
Av. João Soares Da Silva, 1385 | Valeriodoce Esporte Clube | 10:08 |
Av. João Soares Da Silva, 901 | Rotatória | 10:09 |
Av. João Soares Da Silva, 285 | 10:10 |
Av. João Soares Da Silva, 135 | Hospital Nossa Senhora Das Dores | 10:11 |
Praça Do Centenário, 55 | 10:12 |
Rua Doutor Guerra, 90 | 10:12 |
Av. Martins Da Costa, 349 | Promotoria De Justiça | 10:13 |
Av. Martins Da Costa, 93 | 10:13 |
Rua Alfredo Sampaio, 96 | 10:14 |
Rua Padre Ângelo, 79 | 10:14 |
Rua Dom Prudêncio, 87 | 10:15 |
Av. João Pinheiro, 381 | 10:15 |
Av. João Pinheiro, 117 | 10:16 |
Rua Juca Machado, 90 | 10:17 |
Rua Cornélio Pena, 35 | 10:17 |
Av. Madalena Pereira Dos Santos, 80 | Auto Look | 10:18 |
Av. Madalena Pereira Dos Santos, 220 | Oficina Do Lúcio E Juninho | 10:18 |
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 350 | 10:19 |
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 630 | 10:19 |
Av. Rio Doce, 170 | 10:20 |
Av. Brasil, 120 | 10:21 |
Rua Daniel Jardim De Grisólia, 198 | 10:22 |
Rua Daniel Jardim De Grisólia, 430 | 10:22 |
Rua Gameleira, 150 | 10:23 |
Rua Gameleira, 480 | 10:24 |
Rua Gameleira, 520 | 10:25 |
Rua Afonso Arinos, 144 | 10:25 |
Rua Afonso Arinos, 404 | 10:26 |
Rua Afonso Arinos, 476 | 10:26 |
Rua Afonso Arinos, 600 | 10:26 |
Rua Haidée De Alvarenga, 45 | 10:27 |
Rua Humberto Campos, 500 | 10:27 |
Rua Humberto Campos, 712 | 10:27 |
Rua 15, 124 | 10:28 |
Rua Dona Fiota, 20 | 10:28 |
Rua Dona Fiota, 166 | 10:29 |
Rua Dona Fiota, 286 | 10:29 |
Rua 8, 95 | 10:29 |
Av. 20, 456 | 10:30 |
Av. 20, 648 | 10:30 |
Av. 20, 160 | 10:31 |
Av. 20, 422 | 10:31 |
Av. 20, 720 | 10:32 |
Rua José João Bernardino, 250 | 10:33 |
Rua José João Bernardino, 430 | 10:33 |
Rua Humberto Campos, 3300 | 10:34 |
Rua Humberto Campos, 3500 | 10:36 |
Mg-129, Km 19,9 Sul | 10:37 |
Rua 3, 65 | 10:38 |
Rua Aurora Lage De Andrade, 186 | 10:39 |
Rua Joaquim Costa, 20 | 10:39 |
Rua Joaquim Costa, 150 | 10:39 |
Rua Joaquim Costa, 198 | 10:40 |
Rua Joaquim Costa, 341 | Ponto Final Do Barreiro | 10:40 |
Transportes Cisne bus schedule - 010 (Bela Vista → Santa Ruth | Prolongamento Barreiro)
The Transportes Cisne bus schedule for the 010 route, Bela Vista → Santa Ruth | Prolongamento Barreiro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Raimundo De Souza, 523 | Ponto Final Da Linha 010 No Bela Vista station to Rua Joaquim Costa, 341 | Ponto Final Do Barreiro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Cisne schedule.
010 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 010 Schedule - Santa Ruth → Bela Vista | Prolongamento Barreiro Via Ribeira/Av. Carlos Drumond
- 010 Schedule - Bela Vista → Santa Ruth | Prolongamento Barreiro Via Ribeira/Av. Carlos Drumond
- 010 Schedule - Bela Vista → Santa Ruth | Ribeira Via Av. Carlos Drumond
- 010 Schedule - Santa Ruth → Bela Vista
- 010 Schedule - Santa Ruth → Bela Vista | Ribeira Via Santa Marta/Av. Carlos Drumond
- 010 Schedule - Bela Vista → Santa Ruth | Ribeira Via Pará
- 010 Schedule - Bela Vista → Santa Ruth | Ribeira Via Santa Marta/Av. Carlos Drumond
- 010 Schedule - Bela Vista → Santa Ruth | Prolongamento Cdi
- 010 Schedule - Bela Vista → Centro
- 010 Schedule - Santa Ruth → Centro
- 010 Schedule - Santa Ruth → Bela Vista | Ribeira Via Av. Carlos Drumond
- 010 Schedule - Bela Vista → Santa Ruth | Prolongamento Barreiro Via Ribeira/Santa Marta/Av. Carlos Drumond