011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) - Terminal Centro → Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:10 | 05:10 | 05:10 |
05:50 | 05:50 | 07:10 |
07:10 | 07:10 | 09:00 |
08:10 | 08:10 | 11:00 |
09:10 | 09:10 | 13:00 |
10:20 | 10:20 | 15:00 |
11:10 | 11:10 | 17:00 |
12:10 | 12:10 | 19:00 |
13:10 | 13:10 | 21:00 |
14:10 | 14:10 | - |
15:15 | 15:15 | - |
16:10 | 16:10 | - |
17:10 | 17:10 | - |
17:40 | 18:10 | - |
18:10 | 19:10 | - |
19:10 | 21:00 | - |
20:00 | 23:30 | - |
21:00 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
23:30 | - | - |
Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) bus schedule - 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) (Terminal Centro → Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras))
The Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) bus schedule for the 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) route, Terminal Centro → Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Urbano De Paranaguá station to Estrada Rio Das Pedras - Colônia Rio Das Pedras station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Rocio (Paranaguá) schedule.
011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Schedule - Terminal Centro → Alexandra (Cartório)
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Schedule - Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras) → Terminal Centro
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Schedule - Terminal Centro → Alexandra (Km 19)
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Schedule - Alexandra (Cartório) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva)
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Schedule - Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras) → Terminal Centro (Via Morro Inglês)
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Schedule - Alexandra (Rio Das Pedras) → Terminal Centro (Via Estiva)
- 011 ALEXANDRA (VIA BR 277) Schedule - Alexandra (Km 19) → Terminal Centro