016 - Praia de Itapoã Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Três Irmãos, 458-516 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 14:50 | 16:05 | 16:45 |
Rua Três Irmãos, 648 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 14:50 | 16:05 | 16:45 |
Rua Três Irmãos, 758-766 | 05:50 | 06:20 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 14:50 | 16:05 | 16:45 |
Rua Três Irmãos, 404 | 05:51 | 06:21 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 14:51 | 16:06 | 16:46 |
Rua Três Irmãos, 830 | 05:51 | 06:21 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 14:51 | 16:06 | 16:46 |
Rua Ana Siqueira, 365-431 | 05:52 | 06:22 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 14:52 | 16:07 | 16:47 |
Escola Padre Humberto Piacente | 05:52 | 06:22 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 14:52 | 16:08 | 16:48 |
Rua Ana Siqueira, 1210 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 14:53 | 16:09 | 16:49 |
Rua Ana Siqueira, 18 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 14:53 | 16:09 | 16:49 |
Rua Silvio Ávidos, 402 | 05:53 | 06:23 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 14:54 | 16:10 | 16:50 |
Rua Silvio Ávidos, 15 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 14:55 | 16:11 | 16:51 |
Rua Sebastião Inácio Da Silva 769 | 05:54 | 06:24 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 14:55 | 16:11 | 16:51 |
Rua São Judas Tadeu 227 | 05:55 | 06:25 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 14:55 | 16:11 | 16:51 |
Rua São Judas Tadeu 447 | 05:55 | 06:25 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 14:56 | 16:12 | 16:52 |
Avenida Fernando Antônio Da Silveira, 702 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 14:56 | 16:13 | 16:53 |
Avenida Fernando Antônio Da Silveira, 237 | 05:56 | 06:26 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 14:57 | 16:13 | 16:53 |
Estrada Capuaba, 56 | 05:57 | 06:27 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 14:57 | 16:14 | 16:54 |
Estrada Capuaba, 106 | 05:57 | 06:27 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 14:58 | 16:15 | 16:55 |
Estrada Capuaba, 387 | 05:58 | 06:28 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 14:59 | 16:16 | 16:56 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 3333 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 15:00 | 16:17 | 16:57 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 3033 | 05:59 | 06:29 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 15:00 | 16:17 | 16:57 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 659 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 15:01 | 16:18 | 16:58 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro | Praça Do Aribiri | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 15:02 | 16:19 | 16:59 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 984 | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 15:02 | 16:19 | 16:59 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 2195 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 15:03 | 16:20 | 17:00 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 1909 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:36 | 07:56 | 15:04 | 16:21 | 17:01 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 1601 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:37 | 07:57 | 15:05 | 16:22 | 17:02 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 1421 | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:38 | 07:58 | 15:06 | 16:23 | 17:03 |
Avenida Jerônimo Monteiro, 1350 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:38 | 07:58 | 15:06 | 16:23 | 17:03 |
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 1132 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:39 | 07:59 | 15:07 | 16:24 | 17:04 |
Avenida Governador Carlos Lindenberg, 722 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 15:08 | 16:25 | 17:05 |
Avenida Carlos Lindemberg, 401 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:41 | 08:01 | 15:09 | 16:26 | 17:06 |
Estrada Jerônimo Monteiro, 337-413 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:43 | 08:03 | 15:11 | 16:28 | 17:08 |
Estrada Jerônimo Monteiro, 1287 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 15:12 | 16:29 | 17:09 |
Colégio Marista | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:45 | 08:05 | 15:13 | 16:30 | 17:10 |
Avenida Champagnat, 419 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 15:15 | 16:32 | 17:12 |
Avenida Hugo Musso, 500-624 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 15:16 | 16:33 | 17:13 |
Edifício Vistonti | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:49 | 08:09 | 15:17 | 16:34 | 17:14 |
Rua Romero Botelho 350 | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:50 | 08:10 | 15:18 | 16:35 | 17:15 |
Rua Romero Lafego Botelho 616 | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 15:19 | 16:36 | 17:16 |
Correios | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 15:20 | 16:37 | 17:17 |
Rua Curitiba | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:53 | 08:13 | 15:21 | 16:38 | 17:18 |
Rua Curitiba 1440 | 06:15 | 06:45 | 07:53 | 08:13 | 15:21 | 16:38 | 17:18 |
Avenida Doutor Jair De Andrade, 268 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 15:22 | 16:39 | 17:19 |
Rua Belém, 140-168 | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 15:22 | 16:40 | 17:20 |
Viação Sanremo bus schedule - 016 (Praia de Itapoã)
The Viação Sanremo bus schedule for the 016 route, Praia de Itapoã, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Três Irmãos, 458-516 station to Rua Belém, 140-168 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Sanremo schedule. We update the schedule of 016, from Rua Três Irmãos, 458-516 to Rua Belém, 140-168, daily at midnight.