017 - Toledo > Illescas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estación De Autobuses, Toledo | 19:15 |
Azucaica | 19:20 |
Mocejón | 19:25 |
Magán / Urb. El Prado | 19:29 |
Magán | 19:30 |
Magán / Severiano Soutullo | 19:30 |
Carretera N-401, Cabañas De La Sagra | 19:34 |
Cabañas De La Sagra | 19:35 |
Urb. El Pinar De La Sagra, Villanueva De La Sagra | 19:37 |
Biblioteca, Villanueva De La Sagra | 19:39 |
Villaluenga De La Sagra | 19:40 |
Yuncler | 19:44 |
Yuncler / Ctra. Lominchar | 19:45 |
Numancia De La Sagra | 19:49 |
Numancia De La Sagra / Avda. La Sagra | 19:50 |
Yuncos | 19:54 |
Yuncos / Real - Norte | 19:55 |
Illescas / Av. Castilla La Mancha - Numancia | 19:59 |
Illescas / Avda. Castilla La Mancha - Gasolinera | 20:00 |
Samar bus schedule - 017 (Toledo > Illescas)
The Samar bus schedule for the 017 route, Toledo > Illescas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación De Autobuses, Toledo station to Illescas / Avda. Castilla La Mancha - Gasolinera station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Samar schedule.