017 - Ruy Pinto Bandeira (Via Baiminas/Centro/Km 90) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Final - Monte Belo | 22:00 |
Rua Gílson Lesqueves, 66 | 22:00 |
Rua Carly De Oliveira Campos, 72 | 22:00 |
Rua Marcondes Gomes, 21 | 22:01 |
Rua Marcondes Gomes, 21 | 22:01 |
Rua Aguilar Ferreira Athayde, 36 | 22:01 |
Rua Aguilar Ferreira Athayde, 60 | 22:01 |
Rua Aguilar Ferreira Ataíde, 25 | 22:02 |
Rua Manoel Luís Dos Santos, 04 | 22:02 |
Rua Armando Réis Ataíde, 45 | 22:02 |
Rua Armando Réis Ataíde, 36 | 22:02 |
Br-482, 1636 | 22:03 |
Br-482, 498 | 22:05 |
Avenida Newton Braga, 92 | 22:05 |
Rua Ludário Fonseca, 83 | 22:07 |
Rua Osvaldo Albuquerque, 488 | 22:07 |
Br-482, 102 | 22:08 |
Rua Amâncio Silva, 61 | 22:08 |
Br-482, 12 | 22:09 |
Rua Amâncio Silva, 54-120 | 22:09 |
Rua Doutor Deolindo, 240 | 22:09 |
Rua Vinte E Cinco De Março, 760-1052 | 22:10 |
Rua Vinte E Cinco De Março, 694-758 | 22:11 |
Rua Vinte E Cinco De Março, 373-575 | 22:12 |
Terminal Rua 25 De Março | 22:12 |
Cartório Braga | 22:13 |
Terminal Beira-Rio | 22:14 |
Policlinica Municipal | 22:15 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 464 | 22:16 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 688 | 22:17 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 1092-1360 | 22:18 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 480 | 22:18 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 14 | 22:19 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 2070-2218 | 22:20 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 326 | 22:21 |
Avenida Jones Dos Santos Neves, 399 | 22:22 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 2924-3124 | 22:22 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3302-3372 | 22:23 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3549-3707 | 22:23 |
Rodovia Gumercindo Moura Nunes, 3792-4206 | 22:24 |
Trevo Do Bnh | 22:25 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 6 | 22:25 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 81 | 22:26 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 85 | 22:27 |
Avenida Francisco Mardegan, 257 | Parque De Exposições | 22:28 |
Rua Agostinho Segundo Tirelo, 51 | 22:29 |
Rua João Batista Calegário, 87 | 22:30 |
Rua São Sebastião, 18 | 22:30 |
Rua Júlio Facine, 3 | 22:31 |
Rua Angelo Silvério, 28 | 22:31 |
Rua Angelo Silvério, 45 | 22:31 |
Rodovia Ricardo Barbieri, 73 | 22:32 |
Rua Apóstolo Bartolomeu, 1 | 22:32 |
Avenida Rui Pinto Bandeira, 23 | 22:33 |
Avenida Rui Pinto Bandeira, 7 | 22:33 |
Rua Apóstolo Tomé, 3 | 22:34 |
Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule - 017 (Ruy Pinto Bandeira (Via Baiminas/Centro/Km 90))
The Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule for the 017 route, Ruy Pinto Bandeira (Via Baiminas/Centro/Km 90), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Monte Belo station to Rua Apóstolo Tomé, 3 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio NovoTrans schedule.