019 - Brumadinho → Coronel Eurico Via São José Do Paraopeba Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Inhotim, 495 | 20:00 |
Av. Inhotim, 485 | 20:00 |
Av. Inhotim, 265 | 20:00 |
Av. Inhotim, 105 | 20:01 |
Rua Itaguá, 905 | Quadra Poliesportiva | 20:01 |
Rua Itaguá, 831 | 20:02 |
Rua Itaguá, 361 | 20:02 |
Rua Itaguá, 45 | 20:03 |
Rua Quintino Bocaiúva, 339 | Supermercado Super Luna | 20:03 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Brumadinho | Linhas Rodoviárias E Municipais - Embarque | 20:04 |
Rua Pe. Eustáquio, 173 | 20:04 |
Rua Chicona, 48 | 20:05 |
Rua Chicona, 200 | 20:06 |
Bmo-202 Leste | Entr. Bmo-303 Para Monte Cristo | 20:07 |
Bmo-202 Leste | 20:08 |
Bmo-202 Leste | 20:10 |
Bmo-202 Leste | 20:13 |
Bmo-202 Leste | Entr. Bmo-303 Para Tejuco | 20:14 |
Bmo-202 Leste | 20:14 |
Bmo-202 Leste | Acesso Ao Parque Da Cachoeira | 20:16 |
Bmo-106 Sul | Entr. Bmo-202 Para Córrego Do Feijão | 20:17 |
Bmo-204 Leste | 20:20 |
Bmo-204 Leste | Fazenda Da Índia | 20:21 |
Bmo-204 Leste | 20:23 |
Bmo-204 Leste | 20:24 |
Bmo-204 Leste | Lajinha | 20:27 |
Av. Juventina Brandão, 2 | 20:29 |
Av. Juventina Brandão, 300 | 20:30 |
Rua Geraldo Moura, 70 | 20:30 |
Rua Geraldo Moura, 300 | 20:31 |
Rua Jesuína Bernardino Pinto, 350 | 20:33 |
Rua Jesuína Bernardino Pinto, 113 | 20:34 |
Rua Jesuína Bernardino Pinto, 320 |Praça De Aranhas - Entrada Para Piedade Do Paraopeba | 20:34 |
Rua Jesuína Bernardino Pinto, 510 | 20:35 |
Rua Jesuína Bernardino Pinto, 980 | 20:36 |
Rua Jesuína Bernardino Pinto, 1100 | Entr. Bmo-205 | 20:37 |
Bmo-205, Km 1,0 Leste | Povoado De Lagoa | 20:39 |
Bmo-205, Km 1,6 Leste | Acesso A Coronel Eurico | 20:40 |
Rua Adolpho Fonseca De Moura, 501 | 20:41 |
Rua Adolpho Fonseca De Moura, 15 | 20:42 |
Rua Maria De Lourdes Moura Bonfim | Coronel Eurico | 20:43 |
Rua Adolpho Fonseca De Moura, 10 | 20:43 |
Estrada Para Coronel Eurico, Oeste | 20:43 |
Estrada Para Coronel Eurico, Oeste | 20:44 |
Estrada Para Coronel Eurico, Oeste | Entr. Bmo-101 | 20:45 |
Bmo-101 Sul | 20:46 |
Bmo-101 Sul | 20:48 |
Bmo-101 Sul | Entr. Bmo-314 | 20:50 |
Bmo-101 Sul | 20:51 |
Bmo-101 Sul | 20:54 |
Rua Virgílio Villefort, Sentido São José | 20:55 |
Rua Virgílio Villefort | Campo De Futebol São José, Sentido Marinhos - Ponto De Retorno Em São José | 20:56 |
Rua Joaquim Augusto Rodrigues, Sentido Marinhos | Capela N.S. Rosário | 20:56 |
Rua Joaquim Augusto Rodrigues - Posto De Saúde, Sentido Marinhos | 20:57 |
Rua Joaquim Augusto Rodrigues, Sentido Marinhos | 20:57 |
Rua Joaquim Augusto Rodrigues, Sentido Marinhos | Bar Do Sérgio | 20:57 |
Bmo-319 Sul | Entr. Bmo-315 | 20:58 |
Bmo-319 Sul | 20:58 |
Bmo-319 Sul | 20:58 |
Bmo-319 Sul | 20:59 |
Bmo-319 Sul | 21:00 |
Bmo-319 Sul | Entr. Bmo-316 Para Rodrigues | 21:01 |
Bmo-316 Leste | Povoado De Rodrigues | 21:03 |
Bmo-316 Leste | Entr. Bmo-317 | 21:05 |
Bmo-317 Norte | Entr. Bmo-316 Para Rodrigues | 21:05 |
Bmo-317 Norte | 21:06 |
Bmo-317 Sul | Povoado De Marinhos | 21:06 |
Bmo-317 Sul | 21:07 |
Bmo-317 Sul | Entr. Bmo-316 Para Rodrigues | 21:07 |
Bmo-317 Sul | 21:08 |
Bmo-317 Sul | 21:09 |
Bmo-317 Sul | 21:09 |
Bmo-317 Sul | Entr. Bmo-318 | 21:10 |
Bmo-318 Norte | Quilombo Do Sapé | 21:11 |
Bmo-318 Norte | 21:12 |
Bmo-318 Norte | 21:14 |
Bmo-318 Norte | 21:15 |
Bmo-318 Norte | Povoado De Colégio | 21:15 |
Bmo-318 Norte | 21:16 |
Bmo-318 Norte | 21:17 |
Bmo-205 Oeste | Entr. Bmo-318 | 21:19 |
Bmo-205 Oeste | Povoado De Ribeirão | 21:19 |
Bmo-205 Oeste | 21:20 |
Bmo-205 Oeste | 21:21 |
Bmo-205 Oeste | 21:22 |
Bmo-205 Oeste | 21:23 |
Bmo-205, Km 4,7 Oeste | Entr. Bmo-317 | 21:24 |
Bmo-205, Km 4,3 Oeste | 21:25 |
Bmo-205, Km 3,5 Oeste | 21:26 |
Bmo-205, Km 2,5 Oeste | Ponto De Entrega De Gás Natural | 21:28 |
Bmo-205, Km 2,2 Oeste | 21:29 |
Bmo-205, Km 1,6 Oeste | Acesso A Coronel Eurico | 21:30 |
Bmo-205, Km 1,0 Oeste | Povoado De Lagoa | 21:31 |
Rua Jesuína Bernardino Pinto, 1099 | Entr. Bmo-205 | 21:33 |
Rua Jesuína Bernardino Pinto, 983 | 21:35 |
CAF Transportes| Municipais Brumadinho bus schedule - 019 (Brumadinho → Coronel Eurico Via São José Do Paraopeba)
The CAF Transportes| Municipais Brumadinho bus schedule for the 019 route, Brumadinho → Coronel Eurico Via São José Do Paraopeba, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Inhotim, 495 station to Rua Jesuína Bernardino Pinto, 983 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CAF Transportes| Municipais Brumadinho schedule.