019 - ➔ Feira IX Schedule
Departure from Terminal Central
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:50 | 05:30 | 05:30 |
05:30 | 06:30 | 06:30 |
06:15 | 07:00 | 07:00 |
06:35 | 07:35 | 07:30 |
06:55 | 08:01 | 08:00 |
07:15 | 08:27 | 09:55 |
07:40 | 09:02 | 10:25 |
08:10 | 09:28 | 11:05 |
08:40 | 09:54 | 11:35 |
09:10 | 10:22 | 12:40 |
09:40 | 10:48 | 13:40 |
10:10 | 11:14 | 15:00 |
10:40 | 11:40 | 16:20 |
11:10 | 12:06 | 17:40 |
11:40 | 12:40 | 19:00 |
12:10 | 13:20 | 20:30 |
12:35 | 14:00 | - |
13:00 | 14:40 | - |
13:25 | 15:40 | - |
13:55 | 17:05 | - |
14:25 | 18:20 | - |
14:50 | 19:25 | - |
15:10 | 20:30 | - |
15:45 | 21:30 | - |
16:10 | 22:30 | - |
16:40 | - | - |
17:05 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:35 | - | - |
19:15 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
21:40 | - | - |
22:35 | - | - |
23:30 | - | - |
Grupo São João bus schedule - 019 (➔ Feira IX)
The Grupo São João bus schedule for the 019 route, ➔ Feira IX, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central station to Avenida Loteamento Popular Bela Vista Do Sul, 300 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grupo São João schedule. We update the schedule of 019, from Santo Antônio to Santana, daily at midnight.