01B - Barão De Cocais ➞ Fazenda Cristina Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário São João Do Morro Grande | 05:20 | 06:05 | 13:20 | 14:05 | 21:20 | 22:05 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 849 | Correios | 05:20 | 06:05 | 13:20 | 14:05 | 21:20 | 22:05 |
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 499 | Sentido Ponte Paixão | 05:21 | 06:06 | 13:21 | 14:06 | 21:21 | 22:06 |
Praça Alencar Peixoto, 36 | Igreja Matriz - Sentido Ponte Paixão | 05:22 | 06:07 | 13:23 | 14:08 | 21:22 | 22:07 |
Rua Desembargador Moreira Dos Santos, 178 | 05:23 | 06:08 | 13:23 | 14:08 | 21:23 | 22:08 |
Rua Desembargador Moreira Dos Santos, 590 | 05:24 | 06:09 | 13:24 | 14:09 | 21:24 | 22:09 |
Rua Desembargador Moreira Dos Santos, 934 | 05:25 | 06:10 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 21:25 | 22:10 |
Rua Desembargador Moreira Dos Santos, 1100 | 05:26 | 06:11 | 13:26 | 14:11 | 21:26 | 22:10 |
Bac-050 Sul | 05:28 | 06:13 | 13:29 | 14:14 | 21:28 | 22:12 |
Bac-050 Sul | 05:30 | 06:15 | 13:31 | 14:16 | 21:30 | 22:14 |
Bac-050 Sul | 05:31 | 06:16 | 13:32 | 14:17 | 21:31 | 22:15 |
Bac-050 Sul | 05:33 | 06:18 | 13:34 | 14:19 | 21:33 | 22:17 |
Bac-050 Sul | Córrego Da Onça | 05:34 | 06:19 | 13:35 | 14:20 | 21:34 | 22:18 |
Bac-050 Sul | Córrego Da Onça | 05:34 | 06:19 | 13:36 | 14:21 | 21:34 | 22:18 |
Bac-050 Sul | Córrego Da Onça | 05:35 | 06:20 | 13:36 | 14:21 | 21:35 | 22:19 |
Bac-050 Sul | Córrego Da Onça | 05:36 | 06:21 | 13:37 | 14:22 | 21:36 | 22:20 |
Bac-050 Sul | Córrego Da Onça | 05:36 | 06:21 | 13:38 | 14:23 | 21:36 | 22:20 |
Bac-050 Sul | Córrego Da Onça | 05:37 | 06:22 | 13:38 | 14:23 | 21:37 | 22:21 |
Bac-050 Sul | 05:38 | 06:23 | 13:39 | 14:24 | 21:38 | 22:21 |
Bac-050 Sul | 05:38 | 06:23 | 13:40 | 14:25 | 21:38 | 22:22 |
Bac-050 Sul | 05:39 | 06:24 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 21:39 | 22:23 |
Bac-050 Sul | 05:40 | 06:25 | 13:41 | 14:26 | 21:40 | 22:23 |
Estrada Para Conceição Do Rio Acima, Norte | Capoeirinha | 05:41 | 06:26 | 13:43 | 14:28 | 21:41 | 22:25 |
Estrada Para Conceição Do Rio Acima, Sul | Mina Córrego Do Sítio - Fazenda Cristina | 05:44 | 06:29 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 21:44 | 22:27 |
Empresa Caraça bus schedule - 01B (Barão De Cocais ➞ Fazenda Cristina)
The Empresa Caraça bus schedule for the 01B route, Barão De Cocais ➞ Fazenda Cristina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário São João Do Morro Grande station to Estrada Para Conceição Do Rio Acima, Sul | Mina Córrego Do Sítio - Fazenda Cristina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Empresa Caraça schedule.