0217 TCE / SATC VIA RUA HENRIQUE LAGE - Tce X Satc Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Central Criciúma(Tce) | 07:04 |
R.Henrique Lage - 920 | 07:06 |
R.Henrique Lage - 1160 | 07:07 |
R.Henrique Lage - 1420 | 07:08 |
R.Henrique Lage - 1730 | 07:09 |
R.Henrique Lage - 1910 | 07:09 |
R.Cônego Aníbal M. Di Francia - 1441 | 07:11 |
R.Cônego Aníbal M. Di Francia - 1211 | 07:12 |
R.Cônego Aníbal M. Di Francia - 1011 | 07:12 |
R.Cônego Aníbal M. Di Francia - 701 | 07:13 |
Rod.Governador Jorge Lacerda - 740 | 07:16 |
Satc (Estacionamento 2) | 07:17 |
Satc (Estacionamento 1) | 07:19 |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule - 0217 TCE / SATC VIA RUA HENRIQUE LAGE (Tce X Satc)
The Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule for the 0217 TCE / SATC VIA RUA HENRIQUE LAGE route, Tce X Satc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Central Criciúma(Tce) station to Satc (Estacionamento 1) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) schedule.