023 - T. Praça A ⇆ Flamboyant Schedule
Departure from T. Praça A | Plataforma C
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
04:26 | 06:00 |
05:30 | 07:00 |
06:29 | 08:00 |
07:26 | 10:00 |
08:26 | 12:00 |
09:26 | 14:00 |
10:25 | 16:00 |
11:22 | 17:00 |
12:22 | 18:00 |
13:23 | - |
14:24 | - |
15:24 | - |
16:30 | - |
17:30 | - |
18:43 | - |
19:47 | - |
20:55 | - |
22:03 | - |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule - 023 (T. Praça ⇆ Flamboyant)
The Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule for the 023 route, T. Praça ⇆ Flamboyant, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from T. Praça | Plataforma C station to T. Praça | Plataforma C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Redemob Consórcio - CMTC schedule.