028 - Viveiros - Terminal Central Schedule
Departure from Rua Vp E, 99-107
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:20 | 04:25 | 05:00 |
05:30 | 05:30 | 06:00 |
06:35 | 06:25 | 06:25 |
07:10 | 06:50 | 07:20 |
07:50 | 07:50 | 07:50 |
08:30 | 08:20 | 08:50 |
09:20 | 09:20 | 09:20 |
10:00 | 09:50 | 10:20 |
10:43 | 10:50 | 10:50 |
11:30 | 11:20 | 11:50 |
12:20 | 12:20 | 12:20 |
13:05 | 12:50 | 13:20 |
14:35 | 13:50 | 13:50 |
16:00 | 14:20 | 14:50 |
17:30 | 15:20 | 15:20 |
18:53 | 15:50 | 16:20 |
20:25 | 16:50 | 16:50 |
21:45 | 17:20 | 17:50 |
- | 17:50 | 18:05 |
- | 18:20 | 18:40 |
- | 18:50 | 19:15 |
- | 19:20 | 19:50 |
- | 19:40 | 20:35 |
- | 20:00 | 21:00 |
- | 20:40 | 21:40 |
- | 21:20 | 22:10 |
- | 22:00 | 22:40 |
- | 22:40 | 23:20 |
- | 23:20 | - |
Grupo São João bus schedule - 028 (Viveiros - Terminal Central)
The Grupo São João bus schedule for the 028 route, Viveiros - Terminal Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Vp E, 99-107 station to Terminal Central station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grupo São João schedule. We update the schedule of 028, from Pampalona to Santo Antônio, daily at midnight.