03 - St Baldoph Centre Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Frasses | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
St-Jeoire Centre | 06:01 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Gabelle | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Trois Prés | 06:03 | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Triviers | 06:04 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Challes Centre | 06:06 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Plan D'Eau | 06:07 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Tarentaise | 06:08 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Plaine | 06:09 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Epinettes | 06:10 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Collège Jean Mermoz | 06:11 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Barby Centre | 06:11 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:11 | 20:11 |
Mairie Barby | 06:12 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Casselagnat | 06:12 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Leysse | 06:13 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Petit Leysse | 06:14 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Frettey | 06:15 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:15 | 20:15 |
Plaine Des Sports | 06:16 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Barillettes | 06:16 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Perrodière | 06:17 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Villaret | 06:19 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
College De Maistre | 06:20 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Villeneuve | 06:20 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Chesses | 06:21 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:21 | 20:21 |
Boulodrome | 06:23 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Bassens Centre | 06:23 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Hôpital Bassens | 06:24 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Longefand | 06:25 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:25 | 20:25 |
Galion | 06:26 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Quinquin | 06:27 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:30 | 16:31 | 17:30 | 18:29 | 19:27 | 20:27 |
Pradian | 06:28 | 07:29 | 08:29 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:29 | 20:29 |
Parc Relais La Trousse | 06:29 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:33 | 16:34 | 17:33 | 18:32 | 19:30 | 20:30 |
Z.I Mollard | 06:30 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:34 | 16:36 | 17:35 | 18:33 | 19:31 | 20:31 |
Pré Renaud | 06:32 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:37 | 16:38 | 17:37 | 18:35 | 19:33 | 20:33 |
Collège E. Rostand | 06:34 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:36 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:36 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:39 | 16:41 | 17:40 | 18:37 | 19:35 | 20:35 |
Mairie La Ravoire | 06:35 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:37 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:37 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:41 | 16:43 | 17:42 | 18:38 | 19:36 | 20:36 |
Vallon Fleuri | 06:35 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:37 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:37 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:41 | 16:43 | 17:42 | 18:38 | 19:36 | 20:36 |
Biche | 06:37 | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:39 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:39 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:43 | 16:45 | 17:44 | 18:40 | 19:38 | 20:38 |
Lycée Du Granier | 06:38 | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:40 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:40 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:44 | 16:46 | 17:45 | 18:41 | 19:39 | 20:39 |
Medipôle | 06:39 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:41 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:41 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:45 | 16:47 | 17:46 | 18:42 | 19:40 | 20:40 |
Bois Plan | 06:41 | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:43 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:43 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:47 | 16:49 | 17:48 | 18:44 | 19:42 | 20:42 |
Nant | 06:43 | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:45 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:45 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:49 | 16:51 | 17:50 | 18:46 | 19:44 | 20:44 |
Saint Baldoph Centre | 06:44 | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:46 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:46 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:50 | 16:52 | 17:51 | 18:47 | 19:45 | 20:45 |
Synchro Bus schedule - 03 (St Baldoph Centre)
The Synchro Bus schedule for the 03 route, St Baldoph Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Les Frasses station to Saint Baldoph Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Synchro Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 03, from Saint-Jeoire-Prieuré to Saint-Baldoph, daily at midnight.