030 - Praia → Pedreira | Prolongamento Rocinha Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 2277 | Ponto Final Da Praia | 05:50 | 17:30 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 2085 | 05:50 | 17:30 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 1825 | 05:51 | 17:31 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 1595 | 05:52 | 17:32 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 1431 | 05:52 | 17:33 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 1283 | 05:53 | 17:34 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 1085 | 05:53 | 17:34 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 921 | 05:54 | 17:35 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 715 | 05:54 | 17:36 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 505 | 05:55 | 17:37 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 333 | 05:56 | 17:38 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 165 | 05:56 | 17:38 |
Av. Vereador Osório Sampaio, 1043 | 05:57 | 17:39 |
Av. Vereador Osório Sampaio, 885 | 05:57 | 17:40 |
Rua Suzinha De Sá Martins, 287 | 05:58 | 17:41 |
Av. Duque De Caxias, 1250 | 05:59 | 17:41 |
Av. Duque De Caxias, 1011 | Centro De Reabilitação | 05:59 | 17:42 |
Av. Duque De Caxias, 611 | 06:00 | 17:43 |
Av. Duque De Caxias, 40 | 06:01 | 17:45 |
Av. Duque De Caxias, 51 | 06:02 | 17:45 |
Av. João Pinheiro, 38 | 06:02 | 17:46 |
Av. João Pinheiro, 348 | 06:03 | 17:47 |
Av. João Pinheiro, 680 | 06:04 | 17:48 |
Rua Nova Era, 88 | 06:05 | 17:49 |
Av. Carlos De Paula Andrade, 135 | Prefeitura Municipal De Itabira | 06:05 | 17:50 |
Av. Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 549 | Fide | 06:06 | 17:51 |
Av. Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 351 | 06:07 | 17:52 |
Av. Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 85 | 06:07 | 17:53 |
Av. João Soares Da Silva, 300 | 06:08 | 17:54 |
Av. João Soares Da Silva, 900 | Rotatória | 06:09 | 17:55 |
Av. João Soares Da Silva, 1400 | Senai | 06:10 | 17:57 |
Mg-462, Km 11,2 Norte | Mina Cauê | 06:13 | 17:59 |
Mg-462, Km 8,9 Norte | Corta Madeira | 06:15 | 18:03 |
Mg-462, Km 8,5 Norte | 06:16 | 18:04 |
Mg-462, Km 8,2 Norte | Pedreira | 06:17 | 18:05 |
Rua Pássaro Verde, 250 | 06:18 | 18:06 |
Av. Luís Lott, 10 | 06:18 | 18:07 |
Av. Luís Lott, 230 | 06:19 | 18:08 |
Av. Luís Lott, 550 | 06:20 | 18:09 |
Mg-462, Km 7 Norte | 06:21 | 18:10 |
Mg-462, Km 6,7 Norte | 06:22 | 18:11 |
Mg-462, Km 6,4 Norte | 06:22 | 18:12 |
Mg-462, Km 5,5 Sul | Acesso A Gatos | 06:24 | 18:14 |
Mg-462, Km 4,7 Norte | Ponto Final Da Rocinha | 06:26 | 18:17 |
Transportes Cisne bus schedule - 030 (Praia → Pedreira | Prolongamento Rocinha)
The Transportes Cisne bus schedule for the 030 route, Praia → Pedreira | Prolongamento Rocinha, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 2277 | Ponto Final Da Praia station to Mg-462, Km 4,7 Norte | Ponto Final Da Rocinha station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Cisne schedule.
030 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 030 Schedule - Praia → Pedreira | Prolongamento Rocinha Via Alto Barbacena
- 030 Schedule - Praia → Pedreira | Via Colina Da Praia
- 030 Schedule - Pedreira → Praia | Via Colina Da Praia
- 030 Schedule - Pedreira → Praia | Prolongamento Rocinha
- 030 Schedule - Pedreira → Praia
- 030 Schedule - Praia → Pedreira
- 030 Schedule - Praia → Centro
- 030 Schedule - Praia → Pedreira | Colina Da Praia Via Alto Barbacena
- 030 Schedule - Praia → Pedreira | Prolongamento Rocinha Via Colina Da Praia
- 030 Schedule - Pedreira → Praia | Prolongamento Rocinha Via Colina Da Praia
- 030 Schedule - Centro → Rocinha
- 030 Schedule - Centro → Pedreira
- 030 Schedule - Pedreira → Centro | Via Alto Barbacena
- 030 Schedule - Pedreira → Praia | Prolongamento Rocinha Via Alto Barbacena
- 030 Schedule - Pedreira → Praia | Via Alto Barbacena
- 030 Schedule - Praia → Pedreira | Via Alto Barbacena
- 030 Schedule - Pedreira → Centro