031 - Morro Do Pinto / São Benedito Schedule
Departure from Avenida Dário Lourenço De Souza, 1131-1299
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:57 | 07:50 | 07:50 |
08:30 | 09:30 | 09:30 |
11:15 | 12:00 | 12:00 |
13:00 | 15:50 | 13:40 |
15:00 | 17:30 | 15:50 |
16:55 | 20:00 | 17:30 |
19:05 | - | 20:00 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 031 (Morro Do Pinto / São Benedito)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 031 route, Morro Do Pinto / São Benedito, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Dário Lourenço De Souza, 1131-1299 station to Avenida Dário Lourenço De Souza, 1131-1299 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.