031.2 - |CORUJÃO| Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Sul / L4 Sul / Pontão / Pier 21 / SCES Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C | 01:00 | 02:00 |
W3 Sul | Pátio Brasil / Venâncio Shopping | 01:02 | 02:02 |
W3 Sul | SRTVS / Hospital Sarah | 01:02 | 02:02 |
W3 Sul | Santuário Dom Bosco | 01:03 | 02:03 |
W3 Sul | 703 Sul (UDF / Big Box) | 01:04 | 02:04 |
W3 Sul | 706 Sul (Escola Pública do DETRAN-DF) | 01:05 | 02:05 |
W3 Sul | 707/708 Sul (Espaço Cultural Renato Russo) | 01:07 | 02:07 |
W3 Sul | 709 Sul (Praça das Fontes) | 01:08 | 02:08 |
W3 Sul | 710 Sul (Via Brasil / CASEB) | 01:08 | 02:08 |
W3 Sul | 711 Sul (Carrefour Bairro / UPIS) | 01:09 | 02:09 |
W3 Sul | 712 Sul (Big Box) | 01:10 | 02:10 |
W3 Sul | 713 Sul (UNIP) | 01:11 | 02:11 |
W3 Sul | 714 Sul | 01:12 | 02:12 |
W3 Sul | 714 Sul (Clinica Da Mulher / Teatro Dos Bancários) | 01:13 | 02:13 |
W3 Sul | 715 Sul | 01:13 | 02:13 |
W3 Sul | SHLS (Hospital Santa Lúcia / Pão de Açúcar) | 01:14 | 02:14 |
ESPM | Bombeiros | 01:15 | 02:15 |
ESPM | Linea Vitta | 01:17 | 02:17 |
L4 Sul | Parque da Vila Telebrasília | 01:18 | 02:18 |
L4 Sul | UNIEURO | 01:19 | 02:19 |
L4 Sul | Parque Asa Sul | 01:21 | 02:21 |
L4 Sul | Deck Sul | 01:22 | 02:22 |
Ponte H. Guimarães | Pontão do Lago Sul | 01:24 | 02:24 |
L4 Sul | Shopping Pier 21 | 01:26 | 02:26 |
SCES | ASBAC | 01:27 | 02:27 |
SCES | Clube do Exercito | 01:28 | 02:28 |
SCES | AABB | 01:29 | 02:29 |
SCES | Ascade / Agepol / Clube Naval | 01:31 | 02:31 |
SCES | Na Praia Festival | 01:31 | 02:31 |
SCES | CICB | 01:33 | 02:33 |
SCES | Clube Sindipol | 01:33 | 02:33 |
SCES | Recanto do Camarão | 01:34 | 02:34 |
SCES | Orla da Ponte JK | 01:35 | 02:35 |
SCES | Clube Sindipol | 01:37 | 02:37 |
SCES | CICB | 01:37 | 02:37 |
Sces | Brasília Golf Center | 01:39 | 02:39 |
Sces | Centro Cultural Banco Do Brasil | 01:40 | 02:40 |
Sces | Clube De Golfe | 01:40 | 02:40 |
Sces | Clube De Golfe | 01:41 | 02:41 |
Sces | Lake View Resort / Brisas Do Lago / Academia De Tênis | 01:42 | 02:42 |
Sces | Trecho 4 | 01:43 | 02:43 |
Via N1 | Bombeiros | 01:44 | 02:44 |
Via N1 | Palácio do Planalto / Praça dos Três Poderes | 01:46 | 02:46 |
Via N1 | Ministérios da Justiça / Comunicação / Transportes | 01:47 | 02:47 |
Via N1 | Ministérios de Minas e Energia / Turismo | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Via N1 | Ministérios da Fazenda / Defesa | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Via N1 | Comando do Exército / Marinha / Aeronáutica | 01:48 | 02:48 |
Via N1 | Ministério da Educação | 01:49 | 02:49 |
Via N1 | Ministérios do Planejamento e Orçamento / Desenvolvimento e Indústria | 01:49 | 02:49 |
Via N1 | Teatro Nacional / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto | 01:51 | 02:51 |
Rod.P.Piloto | DESEMBARQUE | 01:52 | 02:52 |
Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule - 031.2 (|CORUJÃO| Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Sul / L4 Sul / Pontão / Pier 21 / SCES)
The Área 1 - Piracicabana bus schedule for the 031.2 route, |CORUJÃO| Rod.P.Piloto / W3 Sul / L4 Sul / Pontão / Pier 21 / SCES, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C station to Rod.P.Piloto | DESEMBARQUE station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 1 - Piracicabana schedule.