035 CORUJÃO / AV. PARANJANA II - Terminal Lagoa Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Papicu | Plataforma A | 03:45 | 00:15 | 01:25 | 02:35 |
Avenida Engenheiro Santana Júnior, 1927 - Cocó | 03:46 | 00:16 | 01:26 | 02:36 |
Avenida Engenheiro Santana Júnior, 2828 - Cocó | 03:47 | 00:17 | 01:27 | 02:37 |
Avenida Washington Soares | Seletivo (035/041/056/066/703/712/755/855) - Guararapes | 03:49 | 00:19 | 01:29 | 02:39 |
Avenida Washington Soares, 971 - Guararapes | 03:49 | 00:19 | 01:29 | 02:39 |
Avenida Washington Soares, 693 - Guararapes | 03:50 | 00:20 | 01:30 | 02:40 |
Avenida Washington Soares, 6183 - Guararapes | 03:51 | 00:21 | 01:31 | 02:41 |
Avenida Washington Soares | Unifor - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante | 03:52 | 00:22 | 01:32 | 02:42 |
Avenida Washington Soares, 1610 - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante | 03:53 | 00:23 | 01:33 | 02:43 |
Avenida Washington Soares | Praça Das Lavadeiras - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante | 03:54 | 00:24 | 01:34 | 02:44 |
Avenida Washington Soares, 2382-2388 - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante | 03:55 | 00:25 | 01:35 | 02:45 |
Avenida Washington Soares | Bola De Neve Church - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante | 03:56 | 00:26 | 01:36 | 02:46 |
Avenida Washington Soares, 2840-2956 - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante | 03:57 | 00:27 | 01:37 | 02:47 |
Avenida Washington Soares, 3802-3824 - Parque Manibura | 03:58 | 00:28 | 01:38 | 02:48 |
Avenida Oliveira Paiva, 2989 - Parque Manibura | 03:59 | 00:29 | 01:39 | 02:49 |
Avenida Oliveira Paiva, 2601 - Parque Manibura | 04:00 | 00:30 | 01:40 | 02:50 |
Avenida Oliveira Paiva, 2123 A - Parque Manibura | 04:01 | 00:31 | 01:41 | 02:51 |
Avenida Oliveira Paiva, 1735 - Parque Manibura | 04:02 | 00:32 | 01:42 | 02:52 |
Avenida Oliveira Paiva, 1405a - Cidade Dos Funcionários | 04:03 | 00:33 | 01:43 | 02:53 |
Avenida Oliveira Paiva, 1205e - Cidade Dos Funcionários | 04:03 | 00:33 | 01:43 | 02:53 |
Avenida Oliveira Paiva | Funcap - Cidade Dos Funcionários | 04:04 | 00:34 | 01:44 | 02:54 |
Avenida Oliveira Paiva | Praça Da Igreja Da Glória - Cidade Dos Funcionários | 04:04 | 00:34 | 01:44 | 02:54 |
Avenida Oliveira Paiva, 225 - Cidade Dos Funcionários | 04:05 | 00:35 | 01:45 | 02:55 |
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha, 50 - Cajazeiras | 04:07 | 00:37 | 01:47 | 02:57 |
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha, 560 - Cajazeiras | 04:07 | 00:37 | 01:47 | 02:57 |
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha, 438 - Cajazeiras | 04:07 | 00:37 | 01:47 | 02:57 |
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha, 1330 - Cajazeiras | 04:09 | 00:39 | 01:49 | 02:59 |
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha, 1666 - Cajazeiras | 04:09 | 00:39 | 01:49 | 02:59 |
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha, 1840 - Cajazeiras | 04:10 | 00:40 | 01:50 | 03:00 |
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha, S/N - Boa Vista | 04:11 | 00:41 | 01:51 | 03:01 |
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha, 2450 - Boa Vista | 04:11 | 00:41 | 01:51 | 03:01 |
Avenida Deputado Paulino Rocha | Arena Castelão - Boa Vista | 04:12 | 00:42 | 01:52 | 03:02 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 3134 - Boa Vista | 04:14 | 00:44 | 01:54 | 03:04 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 5697 - Boa Vista | 04:15 | 00:45 | 01:55 | 03:05 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba | Super Lagoa - Boa Vista | 04:15 | 00:45 | 01:55 | 03:05 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 4997 - Dias Macedo | 04:16 | 00:46 | 01:56 | 03:06 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 4813 - Serrinha | 04:17 | 00:47 | 01:57 | 03:07 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba | Super Do Povo - Serrinha | 04:17 | 00:47 | 01:57 | 03:07 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba | Instituto Moreira De Sousa - Serrinha | 04:18 | 00:48 | 01:58 | 03:08 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 3701-3799 - Serrinha | 04:19 | 00:49 | 01:59 | 03:09 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 3541-3619 - Serrinha | 04:20 | 00:50 | 02:00 | 03:10 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 3149 - Serrinha | 04:20 | 00:50 | 02:00 | 03:10 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 2869-2953 - Serrinha | 04:21 | 00:51 | 02:01 | 03:11 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba | Praça Da Cruz Grande - Serrinha | 04:22 | 00:52 | 02:02 | 03:12 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 1357 - Parangaba | 04:23 | 00:53 | 02:03 | 03:13 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 1151 - Parangaba | 04:24 | 00:54 | 02:04 | 03:14 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba, 847 - Parangaba | 04:24 | 00:54 | 02:04 | 03:14 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba | Red Mall Shopping - Parangaba | 04:25 | 00:55 | 02:05 | 03:15 |
Avenida Doutor Silas Munguba | Seletivo (024/374/705/Metropolitano) - Parangaba | 04:26 | 00:56 | 02:06 | 03:16 |
Terminal Parangaba | 04:26 | 00:56 | 02:06 | 03:16 |
Avenida Carlos Amora, 87 - Parangaba | 04:27 | 00:57 | 02:07 | 03:17 |
Rua Gomes Brasil, 304 - Parangaba | 04:28 | 00:58 | 02:08 | 03:18 |
Terminal Lagoa | 04:29 | 00:59 | 02:09 | 03:19 |
ETUFOR bus schedule - 035 CORUJÃO / AV. PARANJANA II (Terminal Lagoa)
The ETUFOR bus schedule for the 035 CORUJÃO / AV. PARANJANA II route, Terminal Lagoa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Papicu | Plataforma A station to Terminal Lagoa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETUFOR schedule.