0362 PORTO ALEGRE - RIOZINHO (VIA MORUNGAVA) - Riozinho Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Estação Rodoviária De Porto Alegre | 16:00 |
Voluntários Da Pátria | 16:02 |
Av. Brasil - Av. São Paulo | 16:04 |
Av. Brasil - Av. Amazonas | 16:06 |
Benjamin Constant (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:08 |
Assis Brasil - Bourbon (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:09 |
Assis Brasil - Eduardo Chartier (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:11 |
Brasiliano Índio De Moraes (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:12 |
Brasiliano Índio De Morais (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:13 |
Assis Brasil (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:15 |
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:16 |
Assis Brasil - Bourbon Wallig (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:17 |
Assis Brasil - Hosp. Cristo Redentor (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:18 |
Assis Brasil - Shopping Lindoia (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:20 |
Assis Brasil (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:21 |
Assis Brasil - Triângulo (Fora Do Corredor) | 16:22 |
Assis Brasil | 16:24 |
Assis Brasil - Dona Alzira | 16:25 |
Assis Brasil | 16:25 |
Assis Brasil | 16:26 |
Assis Brasil - Tumelero | 16:27 |
Assis Brasil - Centerlar | 16:28 |
Assis Brasil - Bola De Neve Church | 16:28 |
Assis Brasil | 16:29 |
Assis Brasil - Sarandi (Linhas Metropolitanas) | 16:30 |
Av. Assis Brasil 6753 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91010-004 Brasil | 16:31 |
Assis Brasil | 16:32 |
Assis Brasil | 16:33 |
Assis Brasil - Foro Do Sarandi | 16:34 |
Assis Brasil - Ftec | 16:34 |
Assis Brasil | 16:35 |
Assis Brasil | 16:35 |
Pa0179-1 Porto Alegre - Rs 91010-001 Brasil | 16:38 |
Assis Brasil - Coca-Cola Femsa | 16:38 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 46 | 16:40 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 47 | 16:41 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 48 | 16:42 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 49 | 16:43 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 50 | 16:44 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 51 | 16:46 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 54 (Prefeitura) | 16:47 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 55 | 16:48 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 56 | 16:50 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 57 | 16:52 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 58 (Shopping Do Vale) | 16:53 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 58a | 16:54 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 59 | 16:55 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 60 | 16:56 |
Rs-020 - Parada 61 | 16:58 |
Rs-020 - Parada 62 | 17:00 |
Rs-020 - Parada 63 (Weg) | 17:01 |
Rs-020 - Parada 64 | 17:03 |
Rs-020 - Parada 65 | 17:04 |
Rs-020 - Parada 66 | 17:05 |
Rs-020 - Parada 67 | 17:07 |
Rs-020 - Parada 67a | 17:08 |
Rs-020 - Parada 68 (Term. Passo Do Hilário) | 17:10 |
Rs-020 - Parada 69 | 17:11 |
Rs-020 - Parada 69a | 17:12 |
Rs-020 - Parada 70 | 17:13 |
Rs-020 - Parada 71 | 17:14 |
Rs-020 - Parada 72 (Pampas Safari) | 17:15 |
Rs-020 - Parada 72 | 17:16 |
Rs-020 - Parada 73 | 17:17 |
Rs-020 - Parada 74 | 17:19 |
Rs-020 - Parada 75 | 17:20 |
Rs-020 - Parada 76 | 17:22 |
Rs-020 - Parada 77 | 17:23 |
Rs-020 - Parada 78 | 17:25 |
Rs-020 - Parada 79 | 17:25 |
Rs-020 - Parada 79a | 17:27 |
Rs-020 - Parada 80 | 17:28 |
Rs-020 - Parada 81 | 17:29 |
Rs-020 - Parada 82 | 17:31 |
Rs-020 - Parada 82a | 17:32 |
Rs-020 - Parada 83 | 17:33 |
Rs-020 - Parada 83a | 17:34 |
Rs-020 - Parada 84 | 17:36 |
Rs-020 - Parada 85 | 17:38 |
Rs-020 - Parada 86 | 17:39 |
Rs-020 - Parada 87 | 17:41 |
Rs-020 - Parada 88 | 17:42 |
Rs-020 - Parada 89 | 17:43 |
Rs-020 - Parada 90 | 17:44 |
Rs-020 - Parada 91 | 17:46 |
Rs-020 - Parada 92 | 17:48 |
Rs-020 - Parada 92a | 17:49 |
Rs-020 - Parada 93 | 17:51 |
Rs-020 - Parada 94 | 17:51 |
Rs-020 - Parada 95 | 17:54 |
Rs-020 - Parada 96 | 17:55 |
Rs-020 - Parada 97 | 17:57 |
Rs-020 - Parada 98 | 17:59 |
Rs-020 - Parada 98a | 18:00 |
Rs-020 - Parada 99 | 18:02 |
Rs-020 - Parada 100 | 18:03 |
Rs-020 - Parada 101 | 18:06 |
Rs-020 - Parada 102 | 18:08 |
Rs-020 - Parada 103 | 18:11 |
Rs-020 - Parada 104 | 18:13 |
Rs-020 - Parada 105 | 18:15 |
Rs-020 - Parada 106 | 18:18 |
Rs-020 - Parada 107 | 18:19 |
Rs-020 - Parada 108 | 18:22 |
Rs-020 - Parada 109 | 18:23 |
Rs-020 - Parada 110 (Divisa Taquara) | 18:24 |
Rs-020 - Parada 110 | 18:25 |
Rs-020 - Parada 111 | 18:27 |
Rs-020 - Parada 112 | 18:29 |
Rs-020 - Parada 113 | 18:31 |
Rs-020 - Parada 114 | 18:32 |
Rs-020 - Parada 115 | 18:33 |
Rs-020 - Parada 116 | 18:34 |
Rs-020 - Parada 117 | 18:35 |
Rs-020 - Parada 118 | 18:37 |
Rs-020 - Parada 120 | 18:39 |
Rs-020 - Parada 121 | 18:41 |
Rs-020 - Parada 121a | 18:42 |
Rs-020 - Parada 122 | 18:44 |
Rs-020 - Parada 123 | 18:45 |
Rs-020 - Parada 124 | 18:46 |
Rs-020 - Parada 125 | 18:47 |
Rs-020 - Parada 126 | 18:49 |
Rs-020 - Parada 126a | 18:50 |
Rs-020 - Parada 127 | 18:51 |
Rs-020 - Parada 127a | 18:53 |
Rs-020 - Parada 128 | 18:54 |
Rs-020 - Parada 129 | 18:57 |
Rs-020 - Parada 130 | 18:58 |
Rs-020 - Parada 131 | 18:59 |
Rs-020 - Parada 132 | 19:01 |
Rs-020 - Parada 133 | 19:02 |
Rs-020 - Parada 134 | 19:04 |
Rs-020 - Parada 135 | 19:05 |
Rs-020 - Parada 136 | 19:06 |
Rs-020 - Parada 137 | 19:09 |
Rs-020 - Parada 138 (Iacs) | 19:12 |
Avenida Sebastião Amoretti, 2760 | 19:13 |
Avenida Sebastião Amoretti, 6315-6389 - Dielat | 19:15 |
Avenida Sebastião Amoretti, 6059-6091 | 19:16 |
Sebastião Amoretti - Garagem Citral | 19:18 |
Rodoviária De Taquara | 19:20 |
Rs-239 | 19:22 |
Rs-239 | 19:23 |
Rs-239 | 19:25 |
Rs-239 | 19:28 |
Rs-239 - Parada 49 | 19:31 |
Rs-239 - Parada 50 | 19:33 |
Rs-239 | 19:35 |
Rs-239 - Parada 52 | 19:37 |
Rs-239 | 19:39 |
Rs-239 - Parada 54 | 19:41 |
Rs-239 | 19:43 |
Rs-239 | 19:46 |
Rs-239 - Parada 60 | 19:49 |
Rs-239 - Parada 61 | 19:50 |
Rs-239 | 19:52 |
Rs-239 | 19:53 |
Rs-239 - Parada 65 | 19:54 |
Rs-239 | 19:57 |
Rs-239 | 20:00 |
Rs-239 - Parada 69 | 20:02 |
Estação Rodoviária De Rolante | 20:05 |
Rs-239 | 20:06 |
Rs-239 | 20:07 |
Rs-239 | 20:08 |
Rs-239 | 20:10 |
Rs-239 | 20:10 |
Rs-239 | 20:11 |
Rs-239 | 20:12 |
Rs-239 | 20:13 |
Rs-239 | 20:14 |
Rs-239 | 20:15 |
Rs-239 | 20:16 |
Rs-239 | 20:17 |
Rs-239 | 20:18 |
Rs-239 | 20:19 |
Rs-239 | 20:20 |
Rs-239 | 20:21 |
Rs-239 | 20:22 |
Rs-239 | 20:23 |
Rs-239 | 20:25 |
Rs-239 | 20:26 |
Rs-239 | 20:27 |
Rs-239 | 20:29 |
Rs-239 | 20:31 |
Rs-239 | 20:32 |
Rs-239 | 20:33 |
Rs-239 | 20:35 |
Rs-239 | 20:36 |
Rs-239 | 20:37 |
Rodoviária De Riosinho | 20:38 |
Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule - 0362 PORTO ALEGRE - RIOZINHO (VIA MORUNGAVA) (Riozinho)
The Citral - Metroplan e DAER Bus schedule for the 0362 PORTO ALEGRE - RIOZINHO (VIA MORUNGAVA) route, Riozinho, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estação Rodoviária De Porto Alegre station to Rodoviária De Riosinho station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citral - Metroplan e DAER schedule.