037 - Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mombercelli - Paese | 07:05 | 08:31 | 10:35 | 12:20 | 13:35 | 16:30 | 17:50 |
Bivio Montaldo - Incrocio SP 3 - SP 3b | 07:12 | 08:38 | 10:42 | 12:27 | 13:42 | 16:37 | 17:57 |
Montegrosso D'Asti - SP 03 | 07:15 | 08:41 | 10:45 | 12:30 | 13:45 | 16:40 | 18:00 |
Vigliano - Stazione Ferroviaria | 07:18 | 08:46 | 10:48 | 12:33 | 13:48 | 16:43 | 18:03 |
Bivio Repergo | 07:21 | 08:48 | 10:50 | 12:35 | 13:51 | 16:45 | 18:05 |
Isola D'Asti - Paese | 07:23 | 08:50 | 10:52 | 12:37 | 13:53 | 16:47 | 18:07 |
Molini D'Isola | 07:25 | 08:51 | 10:54 | 12:39 | 13:54 | 16:49 | 18:09 |
Bivio Mongardino - Stabilimento M.C.M. | 07:27 | 08:52 | 10:56 | 12:41 | 13:55 | 16:51 | 18:11 |
San Marzanotto - Stazione Ferroviaria | 07:29 | 08:54 | 10:58 | 12:43 | 13:57 | 16:53 | 18:13 |
Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro | 07:40 | 09:00 | 11:08 | 12:53 | 14:06 | 17:03 | 18:23 |
Gelosobus S.r.l. bus schedule - 037 (Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro)
The Gelosobus S.r.l. bus schedule for the 037 route, Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mombercelli - Paese station to Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Gelosobus S.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 037, from Mombercelli - Paese to Asti - Autostazione - Movicentro - Piazzale Medaglie D'Oro, daily at midnight.