039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) - Caucaia Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Br-020, Km 373 | Fazenda Boisa - Bom Princípio | 06:00 | - | 14:10 |
Br-020 | Entrada P/ Bom Princípio - Bom Princípio | 06:01 | - | 14:11 |
Br-020, Km 375 - Bom Princípio | 06:03 | - | 14:13 |
Br-020, Km 378 | Entrada Da Várzea Do Meio - Bom Princípio | 06:06 | - | 14:16 |
Br-020 | Entrada Dos Pinhões - Bom Princípio | 06:09 | - | 14:19 |
Br 020 | Entrada Do Feijão Do Meio - Bom Princípio | 06:12 | - | 14:22 |
Br 020 | Mercearia Santo Antônio - Bom Princípio | 06:13 | - | 14:23 |
Br-020 | Posto Tucunduba - Tucunduba | 06:16 | - | 14:26 |
Corrente - Tucunduba | - | 06:20 | - |
Estrada De Tucunduba | Agência Dos Correios - Tucunduba | - | 06:23 | - |
Estrada Da Tucunduba | Lombada - Tuncunduba | - | 06:24 | - |
Estrada Da Tucunduba - Tucunduba | - | 06:26 | - |
Estrada Da Tucunduba | Saída Da Tuncuduba - Tucunduba | - | 06:29 | - |
Br-020 | Entrada Da Tuncuduba - Tucunduba | 06:18 | 06:29 | 14:29 |
Br-020 | Fazenda Santa Lúcia - Tucunduba | 06:20 | - | 14:31 |
Br-020 | Entrada Do Minguaú - Minguaú | 06:22 | - | 14:33 |
Br 020 | Lagoa Dos Patos - Tucunduba | 06:24 | 06:33 | 14:35 |
Br-020 | Entrada Da Caraussanga - Caraussanga | 06:26 | 06:35 | 14:36 |
Br-020 | Parque Do Vaqueiro - Riachão | 06:30 | 06:39 | 14:40 |
Br-020 | Entrada Do Aterro Sanitário - Carrapicho | 06:31 | 06:41 | 14:42 |
Br-020, Km 403 - Campo Grande | 06:33 | 06:43 | 14:44 |
Br-020, Sn - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 06:35 | 06:45 | 14:47 |
Avenida Da Integração, 2500 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:37 | 06:47 | 14:49 |
Avenida Da Integração, 540 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:38 | 06:47 | 14:49 |
Avenida Da Integração, 400 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:39 | 06:48 | 14:50 |
Avenida Da Integração, 3121 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:39 | 06:49 | 14:51 |
Avenida Da Integração, 470 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 06:41 | 06:50 | 14:52 |
Avenida Juaci Sampaio Pontes, 3416 - Nova Cigana | 06:42 | 06:52 | 14:54 |
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes, 3057 - Cigana | 06:43 | 06:53 | 14:55 |
Rua Juací Sampaio Pontes, 2865a - Cigana | 06:44 | 06:53 | 14:55 |
Rua Juací Sampaio Pontes | Secretaria De Agricultura E Pecuária - Cigana | 06:44 | 06:54 | 14:56 |
Rua Jerônimo Amaral | Praça Da Câmara - Centro | 06:45 | 06:55 | 14:57 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Br-020, Km 373 | Fazenda Boisa - Bom Princípio | 08:30 | 14:30 |
Br-020 | Entrada P/ Bom Princípio - Bom Princípio | 08:32 | 14:31 |
Br-020, Km 375 - Bom Princípio | 08:34 | 14:33 |
Br-020, Km 378 | Entrada Da Várzea Do Meio - Bom Princípio | 08:37 | 14:36 |
Br-020 | Entrada Dos Pinhões - Bom Princípio | 08:41 | 14:39 |
Br 020 | Entrada Do Feijão Do Meio - Bom Princípio | 08:44 | 14:42 |
Br 020 | Mercearia Santo Antônio - Bom Princípio | 08:45 | 14:43 |
Br-020 | Posto Tucunduba - Tucunduba | 08:49 | 14:46 |
Br-020 | Entrada Da Tuncuduba - Tucunduba | 08:52 | 14:49 |
Br-020 | Fazenda Santa Lúcia - Tucunduba | 08:54 | 14:51 |
Br-020 | Entrada Do Minguaú - Minguaú | 08:56 | 14:53 |
Br 020 | Lagoa Dos Patos - Tucunduba | 08:58 | 14:55 |
Br-020 | Entrada Da Caraussanga - Caraussanga | 09:00 | 14:56 |
Br-020 | Parque Do Vaqueiro - Riachão | 09:05 | 15:00 |
Br-020 | Entrada Do Aterro Sanitário - Carrapicho | 09:07 | 15:03 |
Br-020, Km 403 - Campo Grande | 09:09 | 15:05 |
Br-020, Sn - Conjunto Nova Metrópole | 09:12 | 15:08 |
Avenida Da Integração, 2500 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 09:14 | 15:10 |
Avenida Da Integração, 540 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 09:15 | 15:11 |
Avenida Da Integração, 400 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 09:16 | 15:12 |
Avenida Da Integração, 3121 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 09:17 | 15:13 |
Avenida Da Integração, 470 - Conjunto Metropolitano | 09:19 | 15:15 |
Avenida Juaci Sampaio Pontes, 3416 - Nova Cigana | 09:21 | 15:16 |
Rua Juaci Sampaio Pontes, 3057 - Cigana | 09:22 | 15:18 |
Rua Juací Sampaio Pontes, 2865a - Cigana | 09:23 | 15:18 |
Rua Juací Sampaio Pontes | Secretaria De Agricultura E Pecuária - Cigana | 09:23 | 15:19 |
Rua Jerônimo Amaral | Praça Da Câmara - Centro | 09:25 | 15:20 |
Vitória | Bora de Graça bus schedule - 039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) (Caucaia)
The Vitória | Bora de Graça bus schedule for the 039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) route, Caucaia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Br-020, Km 373 | Fazenda Boisa - Bom Princípio station to Rua Jerônimo Amaral | Praça Da Câmara - Centro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitória | Bora de Graça schedule.
039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Bom Princípio / Tucunduba / Carauçanga (Circular)
- 039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Bom Princípio
- 039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Caucaia | Bom Princípio | Várzea Do Meio | Brasília | Boisa (Circular)
- 039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Carauçanga | Tucunduba | Corrente
- 039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Caucaia
- 039 BOM PRINCÍPIO / TUCUNDUBA / CARAUÇANGA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Caucaia | Bom Princípio | Boisa (Circular)