03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - São José Via Leonardo Ilha Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Avenida Do Barão, 288-326 | 19:15 | 20:44 | 22:13 |
Avenida Do Barão, 100-154 - Boqueirão | 19:15 | 20:44 | 22:13 |
Avenida Do Barão, 38 - Boqueirão | 19:16 | 20:44 | 22:13 |
Rua Coronel Pitinga, 265-272 - Boqueirão | 19:16 | 20:45 | 22:14 |
Pp699 R. Cel. Pitinga, 26 - Boqueirão(Mercado Carard) | 19:16 | 20:45 | 22:14 |
Rua Doná Luísa Graefe, 144-212 | 19:17 | 20:45 | 22:14 |
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 228-280 | 19:17 | 20:46 | 22:14 |
Pp701 Av. Brasil Oeste, 207 - Vila Agostinho Carrao(Auto Agrícola) | 19:17 | 20:46 | 22:15 |
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 3759 | 19:18 | 20:46 | 22:15 |
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 3250 | 19:19 | 20:47 | 22:16 |
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2912-3034 | 19:20 | 20:48 | 22:16 |
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2600-2652 | 19:21 | 20:49 | 22:17 |
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2326 | 19:22 | 20:50 | 22:18 |
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 2034 | 19:23 | 20:50 | 22:19 |
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 1558 | 19:25 | 20:51 | 22:20 |
Avenida Brasil Oeste, 1176 | 19:26 | 20:52 | 22:21 |
Avenida Brasil Centro, 8357 - Shopping Bella Cittá | 19:27 | 20:53 | 22:22 |
Avenida Brasil Centro, 7861-7969 | 19:29 | 20:55 | 22:23 |
Avenida Brasil Centro - Praça Tochetto | 19:30 | 20:56 | 22:24 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 377 | 19:32 | 20:57 | 22:25 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 6699-6839 | 19:33 | 20:58 | 22:26 |
Avenida Brasil Leste - Prefeitura / Bourbon | 19:34 | 20:58 | 22:26 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 578 | 19:36 | 21:00 | 22:28 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 840 | 19:36 | 21:00 | 22:28 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 1130 | 19:37 | 21:01 | 22:29 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 1432 | 19:39 | 21:02 | 22:30 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 1670-1908 | 19:40 | 21:03 | 22:30 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 690-734 | 19:40 | 21:03 | 22:31 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 916-1084 - Stok Center | 19:41 | 21:04 | 22:32 |
Avenida Brasil Leste, 1102-1188 | 19:42 | 21:05 | 22:32 |
Estrada Do Trigo, 153-309 | 19:43 | 21:05 | 22:33 |
Estrada Do Trigo, 78-152 | 19:44 | 21:06 | 22:33 |
Rua Telmo Ilha, 621 | 19:46 | 21:07 | 22:35 |
Rua Telmo Ilha, 914 | 19:47 | 21:08 | 22:35 |
Rua Telmo Ilha, 986 | 19:47 | 21:08 | 22:36 |
Rua Telmo Ilha, 1062-1436 | 19:48 | 21:09 | 22:36 |
Rua Maria Oliveira Wincler, 99-161 | 19:48 | 21:09 | 22:37 |
Rua Alcídes Luís Da Silva, 2-376 | 19:49 | 21:10 | 22:37 |
Rua Alcídes Luís Da Silva, 146-218 | 19:49 | 21:10 | 22:37 |
Rua Orestes Winkler, 986 | 19:50 | 21:11 | 22:38 |
Rua Telmo Ilha, 818 | 19:50 | 21:11 | 22:38 |
Rua Telmo Ilha, 641-707 | 19:51 | 21:12 | 22:39 |
Rua Telmo Ilha, 421 - Esc. Eloy Pinheiro Machado | 19:52 | 21:12 | 22:39 |
Rua Telmo Ilha, 223 | 19:52 | 21:13 | 22:40 |
Rua Ceará, 227 | 19:54 | 21:14 | 22:41 |
Rua Piauí, 60 | 19:55 | 21:15 | 22:41 |
Rua Moema, 1-71 | 19:55 | 21:15 | 22:42 |
Rs-135 | 19:56 | 21:15 | 22:42 |
Rs-135 | 19:56 | 21:16 | 22:42 |
Rua General Quim César, 25 | 19:57 | 21:16 | 22:43 |
Rua Senador Lúcio Bitencourt, 211 | 19:58 | 21:17 | 22:43 |
Pp75 R. Jorn. Guilherme Bor, 154-352 - São José(Proximo À Horta Municipal) | 19:58 | 21:17 | 22:44 |
Pp76 R. Jorn. Guilherme Bor, 498-610 - São José(Mercado Paraná) | 19:59 | 21:18 | 22:44 |
Pp77 R. Jorn. Guilherme Bor, 612-706(Vitória) | 20:00 | 21:18 | 22:45 |
Avenida Nova Olinda, 955 | 20:00 | 21:19 | 22:45 |
Avenida Nova Olinda, 1158 | 20:01 | 21:19 | 22:46 |
Av. Nova Olinda, 1082 | 20:01 | 21:19 | 22:46 |
Coleurb bus schedule - 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ (São José Via Leonardo Ilha)
The Coleurb bus schedule for the 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ route, São José Via Leonardo Ilha, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Do Barão, 288-326 station to Av. Nova Olinda, 1082 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Coleurb schedule.
03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Alternative Directions Schedules
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Schedule - Edmundo Trein Via Upf
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Schedule - São José Via Sest Senat
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Schedule - Edmundo Trein
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Schedule - Prefeitura
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Schedule - São José
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Schedule - São José Via Sest Senat / Túnel
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Schedule - São José Via Túnel
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Schedule - Edmundo Trein
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ Schedule - Prefeitura