04 - College G. Sand Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champet | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Visitation | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Saint Baldoph Centre | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Verger | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Mairie St Baldoph | 06:03 | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Eglise St Baldoph | 06:04 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Porretaz | 06:05 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Montlevin | 06:08 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Myosotis | 06:09 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Chambotte | 06:10 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 |
Eglise Barberaz | 06:11 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Croix De La Brune | 06:11 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Albanne | 06:13 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Barberaz Centre | 06:14 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
Buisson Rond | 06:15 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Monge | 06:16 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:22 | 19:21 | 20:21 |
M.J.C | 06:17 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:23 | 19:22 | 20:22 |
Carmes | 06:18 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:24 | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Ducs | 06:21 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:22 | 17:23 | 18:28 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Gare | 06:23 | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:25 | 17:26 | 18:31 | 19:29 | 20:28 |
Gambetta | 06:25 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:27 | 17:28 | 18:33 | 19:31 | 20:29 |
Piscine Du Stade | 06:26 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:28 | 17:30 | 18:34 | 19:32 | 20:31 |
Ecole Du Stade | 06:27 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:29 | 17:31 | 18:35 | 19:33 | 20:32 |
Chevaliers Tireurs | 06:29 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:31 | 17:33 | 18:37 | 19:35 | 20:33 |
Cimetière Chambéry | 06:29 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:31 | 17:33 | 18:37 | 19:35 | 20:33 |
Fontanettes | 06:30 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:31 | 13:30 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:33 | 17:35 | 18:38 | 19:36 | 20:34 |
Follaz | 06:31 | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:33 | 17:35 | 18:39 | 19:37 | 20:35 |
Le Phare - Parc Expos | 06:32 | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:33 | 13:32 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:35 | 17:37 | 18:40 | 19:38 | 20:36 |
Borson | 06:33 | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:34 | 13:33 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:36 | 17:38 | 18:41 | 19:39 | 20:37 |
Service Des Eaux | 06:34 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:35 | 13:34 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:37 | 17:39 | 18:42 | 19:40 | 20:38 |
Esclangon | 06:34 | 07:37 | 08:36 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:37 | 12:35 | 13:34 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:37 | 17:39 | 18:42 | 19:40 | 20:38 |
Douanes | 06:35 | 07:38 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:38 | 12:36 | 13:35 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:38 | 17:40 | 18:43 | 19:41 | 20:39 |
C.F.A.I | 06:37 | 07:40 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:40 | 12:38 | 13:37 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:40 | 17:42 | 18:45 | 19:43 | 20:41 |
Erier | 06:37 | 07:40 | 08:39 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:40 | 12:38 | 13:37 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:40 | 17:42 | 18:45 | 19:43 | 20:41 |
Emmaus | 06:38 | 07:41 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:41 | 12:39 | 13:38 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:41 | 17:43 | 18:46 | 19:44 | 20:42 |
Lavoisier | 06:39 | 07:43 | 08:42 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:42 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:43 | 17:45 | 18:47 | 19:45 | 20:43 |
Servolex | 06:40 | 07:44 | 08:43 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:43 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:44 | 17:46 | 18:48 | 19:46 | 20:44 |
Roland Garros | 06:40 | 07:44 | 08:43 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:43 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:44 | 17:46 | 18:48 | 19:46 | 20:44 |
Parc | 06:42 | 07:46 | 08:45 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:45 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:46 | 17:48 | 18:50 | 19:48 | 20:46 |
Reinach | 06:43 | 07:47 | 08:46 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:46 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:47 | 17:49 | 18:51 | 19:49 | 20:47 |
Ecole St Jean | 06:44 | 07:48 | 08:47 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:47 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:48 | 17:50 | 18:52 | 19:50 | 20:48 |
Collège G. Sand | 06:45 | 07:49 | 08:48 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:48 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:49 | 17:51 | 18:53 | 19:51 | 20:49 |
Synchro Bus schedule - 04 (College G. Sand)
The Synchro Bus schedule for the 04 route, College G. Sand, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Champet station to Collège G. Sand station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Synchro Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 04, from Champet to Collège G. Sand, daily at midnight.