0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI - Ártemis (C) Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tci - Terminal Central De Integração | 06:10 | 07:40 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 1608 | 06:11 | 07:41 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Rua Regente - Estação Conexão Regente Feijó | 06:12 | 07:42 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira, 125 | 06:12 | 07:43 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Cidade Jardim | 06:13 | 07:44 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira C/ Viaduto Rosário | 06:14 | 07:45 |
Av. Armando De Salles Oliveira - Conexão Clube Campo | 06:14 | 07:46 |
Av. Rui Barbosa, 104 | 06:15 | 07:47 |
Estação Conexão Vila Rezende | 06:17 | 07:49 |
Av. 1º. De Agosto, 400 - Estação Conexão / Marmoraria | 06:18 | 07:51 |
Rodovia Piracicaba/São Pedro SP 304 - Estação Conexão Arcelor Mital | 06:19 | 07:52 |
Antiga Cooperativa São José / Santin | 06:21 | 07:54 |
Empresa Klabin - Oposto | 06:23 | 07:57 |
Rodovia Luis De Queiroz, 98 | 06:25 | 08:00 |
Av. Corcovado - Baia | 06:27 | 08:03 |
Tvs - Terminal Vila Sônia | 06:28 | 08:04 |
Avenida Euclides De Figueiredo, 700 | 06:28 | 08:04 |
Avenida Euclides De Figueiredo, 316 | 06:29 | 08:05 |
Área Verde / Boxe | 06:30 | 08:06 |
Avenida Euclides De Figueiredo, 1492-1496 | 06:30 | 08:07 |
Rua Aristídes Beduchi, 138 | 06:31 | 08:07 |
Rua Theresinha Beduschi Petineli, 430 | 06:31 | 08:08 |
Rua Paulínia, 139-203 | 06:32 | 08:08 |
Rua São Pedro, 465-699 | 06:32 | 08:09 |
Rodovia Geraldo De Barros, 1201 | 06:33 | 08:11 |
Rodovia Geraldo Barros - Chácara Vivenda | 06:36 | 08:13 |
Acesso Águas De São Pedro | 06:37 | 08:15 |
Rod. Geraldo De Barros Km175 | 06:39 | 08:17 |
Acesso Águas De São Pedro | 06:41 | 08:20 |
Rodovia Geraldo De Barros, 555 | 06:42 | 08:22 |
Rodovia Geraldo De Barros, 555 | 06:43 | 08:24 |
Rodovia Geraldo De Barros, 695 | 06:45 | 08:25 |
Rua Piracicaba, 311-393 | 06:46 | 08:27 |
Rua Piracicaba, 83 | 06:46 | 08:27 |
Avenida Fioravante Cenedese, 353-465 | 06:47 | 08:28 |
Avenida Fioravante Cenedese, 595-715 | 06:47 | 08:29 |
Rua Julio Quinelatto, 11 | 06:48 | 08:30 |
Avenida Fioravante Cenedese, 1003-1201 | 06:49 | 08:30 |
Avenida Fioravante Cenedese, 1203-1269 | 06:49 | 08:31 |
Avenida Fioravante Cenedese, 1407-1611 | 06:50 | 08:32 |
Avenida Fioravante Cenedese, 1792 | 06:50 | 08:33 |
Av. Fioravante Cenedese, 1995-2213 | 06:52 | 08:34 |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule - 0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI (Ártemis (C))
The Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule for the 0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI route, Ártemis (C), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tci - Terminal Central De Integração station to Av. Fioravante Cenedese, 1995-2213 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) schedule.
0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI Schedule - Tci - Terminal Central De Integração
- 0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI Schedule - Tci - Terminal Central De Integração (E)
- 0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI Schedule - Tci - Terminal Central De Integração (D)
- 0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI Schedule - Ártemis (B)
- 0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI Schedule - Ártemis (F)
- 0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI Schedule - Ártemis (A)
- 0401 ÁRTEMIS / TCI Schedule - Ártemis