040 SÃO JUDAS TADEU - São Judas Tadeu Schedule
Departure from Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
07:25 | 07:25 | 07:20 |
09:30 | 09:00 | 08:40 |
12:05 | 11:05 | 11:00 |
14:05 | 12:30 | 12:45 |
16:10 | 14:15 | 16:40 |
17:15 | 16:10 | 19:00 |
18:10 | 17:35 | 20:50 |
19:20 | 19:20 | 22:15 |
20:50 | 20:50 | - |
22:15 | 21:50 | - |
Viação Joana D'arc bus schedule - 040 SÃO JUDAS TADEU (São Judas Tadeu)
The Viação Joana D'arc bus schedule for the 040 SÃO JUDAS TADEU route, São Judas Tadeu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente) station to Rua Wantuil Barroso Aranha, 58 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Joana D'arc schedule.