0410 NORTE / RIO DA PRATA FINAL - Norte / Rio Da Prata Final - Ida Para Estrada Rio Da Prata Final Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Norte | 07:03 | 13:25 |
Dona Francisca, 4110 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:03 | 13:25 |
Dona Francisca, 4462 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:04 | 13:26 |
Dona Francisca, 4778 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:04 | 13:26 |
Dona Francisca, 5280 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:05 | 13:27 |
Dona Francisca, 5677 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:06 | 13:28 |
Dona Francisca, 5881 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:06 | 13:28 |
Dona Francisca, 6223 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:07 | 13:29 |
Dona Francisca, 6473 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:08 | 13:30 |
Dona Francisca, 7810-7854 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:08 | 13:30 |
Dona Francisca, 7435 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:10 | 13:32 |
Dona Francisca, 8300 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:11 | 13:33 |
Dona Francisca, 8900 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:11 | 13:33 |
Dona Francisca, 9663 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:14 | 13:36 |
Dona Francisca, 9955 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:14 | 13:36 |
Dona Francisca, 11175 - Zona Industrial Norte | 07:15 | 13:37 |
Dona Francisca, 11477 - Pirabeiraba | 07:16 | 13:38 |
Dona Francisca, 11757 - Pirabeiraba | 07:17 | 13:39 |
Dona Francisca, 12195 - Pirabeiraba | 07:17 | 13:39 |
Dona Francisca, 12900 - Pirabeiraba | 07:18 | 13:40 |
Dona Francisca, 13643 - Pirabeiraba | 07:19 | 13:41 |
Joinvile, 13542 - Pirabeiraba | 07:20 | 13:42 |
Conselheiro Pedreira, 200 - Pirabeiraba | 07:21 | 13:43 |
Estação Pirabeiraba | 07:21 | 13:43 |
Olávo Bilac, 687 - Pirabeiraba | 07:22 | 13:44 |
Olávo Bilac, 895 - Pirabeiraba | 07:22 | 13:44 |
Sc-418, 1453 - Pirabeiraba | 07:23 | 13:45 |
Sc-418, 1491 - Pirabeiraba | 07:23 | 13:45 |
Sc-418, 783 - Pirabeiraba | 07:24 | 13:46 |
Sc-418, 1252 - Pirabeiraba | 07:24 | 13:46 |
Sc-418, 1677 - Joinville | 07:25 | 13:47 |
Sc-418, 1879 - Joinville | 07:26 | 13:48 |
Sc-418, 16444 - Joinville | 07:26 | 13:48 |
Sc-418, 2900 - Joinville | 07:27 | 13:49 |
Sc-418, 3545 - Joinville | 07:27 | 13:49 |
Sc-418, 4041 - Joinville | 07:28 | 13:50 |
Sc-418, 4797 - Joinville | 07:28 | 13:50 |
Sc-418, 5663 - Joinville | 07:30 | 13:52 |
Prefeito Engelberto Oechsler, 6398 - Joinville | 07:31 | 13:53 |
Prefeito Engelberto Oechsler, 6398 - Joinville | 07:31 | 13:53 |
Estrada Rio Da Prata - Joinville | 07:32 | 13:54 |
Estrada Rio Da Prata - Joinville | 07:33 | 13:55 |
Estrada Rio Da Prata - Joinville | 07:33 | 13:55 |
Transtusa bus schedule - 0410 NORTE / RIO DA PRATA FINAL (Norte / Rio Da Prata Final - Ida Para Estrada Rio Da Prata Final)
The Transtusa bus schedule for the 0410 NORTE / RIO DA PRATA FINAL route, Norte / Rio Da Prata Final - Ida Para Estrada Rio Da Prata Final, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Norte station to Rio Da Prata Final - Joinville station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transtusa schedule.