049 JARDIM PATRÍCIA - Jardim Patrícia Viagem Normal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Estação Da Fonte - Embarque | 12:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
R. Guaíra, 3442 (Alfana) | 12:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 |
R. Quintino Bocaiuva, 1840 (Loja São Pedro) | 12:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 |
R. Quintino Bocaiúva, 2179 (Colégio Lobo) | 12:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 1297 (Col. Tupy Pinheiro) | 12:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 1600-1688 (Havan) | 12:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 3650-3770 (Atacadão) | 12:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 4029 (Loteamento Alfa) | 12:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 4462 (Hiperfarma) | 12:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 2668 (Cmei Vila Bela) | 12:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre (Associação Atlética Santa Maria) | 12:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 3288 (Associação Força E Luz) | 12:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre (Viaduto Ferroeste) | 12:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 6045 (Loteamento João Gelinski) | 12:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 6745-6915 | 12:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 7114 (Condomínio Villagio Firenze) | 12:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 7414-7458 | 12:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
R. Romualdo Baraúna, 18-84 | 12:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
R. Luís Pletz Cleve (Col. Est. Ver. Heitor Rocha Kramer) | 12:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 |
R. Luís Pletz Cleve, 184 | 12:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Av. Miguel Couto (Mercado Ponto Barateiro) | 12:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
R. Men De Sá, 186 | 12:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 |
Rua D, 819 (Vila Mariana) | 12:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 |
R. Governador Valadares, 2-56 | 12:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
R. Pedro Américo, 385 (Gula Sorveteria) | 12:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
R. Antônio Baraúna (Campo De Futebol) | 12:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Rua Pedro Américo, 389 (Gula Sorveteria) | 13:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
R. Luís Pletz Cleve, 397-457 | 13:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
R. Paulo Kohler 45 (Condomínio Jd. Patrícia) | 13:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Pr-170 (Travessia Rio Cascavel) | 13:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
R. Altair Ciro Gubert, 2-344 (Polijuta) | 13:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
R. José Bonifácio, 136 (Supermix Concreto) | 13:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Avenida Salvador Gomes, 1649 | 13:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Rua Salgado Filho, 35 | 13:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Rua Luís Cúnico, 1472 | 13:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Rua Luís Cúnico, 1184 | 13:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
R. Luís Cúnico, 1047-1121 | 13:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
R. Luís Cúnico, 748 | 13:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 3005 (Eurolimp) | 13:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 84-1617 (Cmei Vila Bela) | 13:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 1977 (Transp. Meztra) | 13:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Rua Conselheiro Jesuíno Marcondes, 2531 (Havan) | 13:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Av. Pref. Moacir J. Silvestre, 1301 (Ig. Sta Terezinha) | 13:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
R. Vicente Machado (Superpão Hiper) | 13:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
R. Vicente Machado, 2183 (Futura Educação Profissional) | 13:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque | 13:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Pérola do Oeste bus schedule - 049 JARDIM PATRÍCIA (Jardim Patrícia Viagem Normal)
The Pérola do Oeste bus schedule for the 049 JARDIM PATRÍCIA route, Jardim Patrícia Viagem Normal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estação Da Fonte - Embarque station to Estação Da Fonte - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Pérola do Oeste schedule.