05 - Curial Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saint Baldoph Centre | 07:20 | 08:15 | 16:32 | 17:25 |
Nant | 07:20 | 08:15 | 16:33 | 17:26 |
Terraillets | 07:21 | 08:16 | 16:34 | 17:27 |
Archimède | 07:23 | 08:18 | 16:35 | 17:28 |
Z.I Albanne | 07:23 | 08:18 | 16:36 | 17:29 |
Villette | 07:26 | 08:21 | 16:39 | 17:32 |
E.F.I | 07:26 | 08:21 | 16:39 | 17:32 |
Pré | 07:27 | 08:22 | 16:40 | 17:33 |
Apremont | 07:28 | 08:23 | 16:41 | 17:34 |
Barberaz Centre | 07:29 | 08:24 | 16:42 | 17:35 |
Buisson Rond | 07:30 | 08:25 | 16:43 | 17:36 |
Monge | 07:31 | 08:26 | 16:45 | 17:38 |
Bocage | 07:32 | 08:27 | 16:46 | 17:39 |
Curial | 07:35 | 08:30 | 16:49 | 17:42 |
Synchro Bus schedule - 05 (Curial)
The Synchro Bus schedule for the 05 route, Curial, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saint Baldoph Centre station to Curial station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Synchro Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 05, from Saint-Baldoph to Chambéry, daily at midnight.