050 - Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua Pintassilgo, 879 | 08:20 | 09:40 | 12:20 |
Rua Pintassilgo, 707 | 08:20 | 09:40 | 12:20 |
Rua Pintassilgo, 532 | 08:21 | 09:41 | 12:20 |
Rua Pintassilgo, 307 | 08:21 | 09:41 | 12:21 |
Rua Pintassilgo, 129 | 08:22 | 09:42 | 12:21 |
Rua Graúnas, 170 | 08:22 | 09:42 | 12:22 |
Rua Graúnas, 354 | 08:23 | 09:43 | 12:22 |
Rua Araponga, 549 | 08:23 | 09:43 | 12:22 |
Rua Pica-Pau, 391 | 08:24 | 09:44 | 12:23 |
Rua Pica-Pau, 139 | 08:24 | 09:44 | 12:23 |
Rua Pelicano, 72 | 08:25 | 09:45 | 12:24 |
Avenida Carlos Chagas, 1255 | 08:26 | 09:46 | 12:25 |
Avenida Carlos Chagas, 921 | 08:27 | 09:47 | 12:26 |
Avenida Carlos Chagas, 505 | 08:29 | 09:49 | 12:27 |
Avenida Carlos Chagas, 293 | 08:30 | 09:50 | 12:28 |
Avenida Carlos Chagas, 74 | 08:30 | 09:50 | 12:29 |
Avenida Monteiro Lobato, 87 | 08:31 | 09:51 | 12:29 |
Avenida Brasil, 935 | 08:32 | 09:52 | 12:30 |
Avenida Brasil, 845 - Cipalam | 08:33 | 09:53 | 12:31 |
Avenida Brasil, 665 | 08:34 | 09:54 | 12:31 |
Avenida Brasil, 525 | 08:34 | 09:54 | 12:32 |
Avenida Brasil, 355 | 08:35 | 09:55 | 12:32 |
Avenida Brasil, 95 | 08:36 | 09:56 | 12:34 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Hotel Metropolitano - Sentido Valadares | 08:37 | 09:57 | 12:34 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Passarela | 08:38 | 09:58 | 12:35 |
Avenida Cláudio Moura, 900 | Oi | 08:40 | 10:00 | 12:37 |
Avenida Cláudio Moura, 1400 | Usiminas Portaria 2 | 08:42 | 10:02 | 12:39 |
Avenida Maria Jorge Selim De Sales - Bretas | 08:44 | 10:03 | 12:40 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 829 | 08:44 | 10:04 | 12:40 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 637 | Terminal Rodoviário De Ipatinga | 08:45 | 10:04 | 12:41 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 255 | 08:46 | 10:05 | 12:41 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 135 | 08:47 | 10:06 | 12:42 |
Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 146 | 08:47 | 10:06 | 12:42 |
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule - 050 (Centro)
The Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule for the 050 route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Pintassilgo, 879 station to Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 146 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário schedule.