052 - Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Rua José Antônio Santana | 06:10 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Rua Lorival Da Silva, 51 | 06:10 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Rua Lorival Da Silva, 30 | 06:10 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Rua Lorival Da Silva, 11 | 06:10 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Rua Lorival Da Silva, 158 | 06:11 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Rua Baixo Guandú, 1 | 06:11 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Rua Jordão Passamai, 49 | 06:11 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Rua Jordão Passamai, 17 | 06:12 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Rua Amélia C. Passami, 534 | 06:12 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Rua Etelvina Vivalqua, 207 | 06:12 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Rua Etelvina Vivalqua, 121 | 06:13 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Rua Maranhão, 41 | 06:14 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Avenida Aristídes Campos, 262 | 06:14 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Avenida Aristídes Campos, 389 | 06:15 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Rua Horacio Leandro De Souza, 29 | 06:16 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Rua Horácio Leandro, 5 | 06:16 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Rua Basílio Pimenta, 203 | 06:17 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Rua Basílio Pimenta, 71 | 06:17 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Terminal Av. José Félix Cheim | 06:18 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule - 052 (Centro)
The Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule for the 052 route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Rua José Antônio Santana station to Terminal Av. José Félix Cheim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio NovoTrans schedule.