054 - Abelardo Machado → Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua José Pinto, 33-57 | 08:30 | 12:50 |
Rua José Gonçalves Rocha, 12 | 08:30 | 12:50 |
Rua Gladistone Fernandes Coelho, 3882 | 08:30 | 12:50 |
Rua Gladistone Fernandes Coelho, 30 | 08:31 | 12:50 |
Rua Manoel Belmiro Dos Santos, 79 | 08:31 | 12:51 |
Rua Manoel Belmiro Dos Santos, 61 | 08:32 | 12:51 |
Rua Manoel Belmiro Dos Santos, 25 | 08:32 | 12:52 |
Rua Milbruges Gomes Da Silva, 15 | 08:33 | 12:52 |
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 836-878 | Supermercado Polonini | 08:34 | 12:53 |
Rodovia João De Deus Madureira Filho, 107-115 | 08:35 | 12:54 |
Rua Maria Dantas De Barros, 114 | 08:35 | 12:54 |
Rua Lucínia Braga Machado, 217 | 08:36 | 12:55 |
Rua Raimundo Estevão Pereira, 65 | 08:36 | 12:55 |
Rua Lucínia Braga Machado, 42 | 08:37 | 12:56 |
Rua João Franklin Machado, 3 | 08:38 | 12:56 |
Rua Purús, 12 | 08:38 | 12:57 |
Avenida Jeremias Sandoval, 2-76 | 08:38 | 12:57 |
Avenida Jeremias Sandoval, 71 | 08:39 | 12:57 |
Praça Da Bandeira, 12 | 08:39 | 12:58 |
Avenida Jeremias Sandoval, 71 | 08:40 | 12:58 |
Rua Antônio Ganhoto, 110 | 08:40 | 12:58 |
Rua Purús, 8 | 08:41 | 12:59 |
Rua Brahim Depes, 84-128 | 08:41 | 12:59 |
Rua Alziro Viana, 179 | 08:42 | 13:00 |
Avenida Pinheiro Júnior, 136-300 | 08:43 | 13:01 |
Avenida Pinheiro Júnior, 158 | 08:44 | 13:01 |
Terminal Rua 25 De Março | 08:44 | 13:02 |
Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule - 054 (Abelardo Machado → Centro)
The Consórcio NovoTrans bus schedule for the 054 route, Abelardo Machado → Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua José Pinto, 33-57 station to Terminal Rua 25 De Março station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio NovoTrans schedule.