055 CORUJÃO / GRANDE CIRCULAR I - Terminal Siqueira Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Antônio Bezerra | 03:44 | 00:20 | 01:42 | 02:34 |
Rua Doutor Catunda Gondim, S/N - Antônio Bezerra | 03:44 | 00:20 | 01:42 | 02:34 |
Rua Coronel Matos Dourado | Residencial Matos Dourado - Antônio Bezerra | 03:45 | 00:21 | 01:43 | 02:35 |
Rua Coronel Matos Dourado, S/N - Dom Lustosa | 03:45 | 00:21 | 01:43 | 02:35 |
Rua Coronel Matos Dourado | Eeep Julia Giffoni - Dom Lustosa | 03:46 | 00:22 | 01:44 | 02:36 |
Rua Coronel Matos Dourado | Supermercado Cometa - Dom Lustosa | 03:46 | 00:22 | 01:44 | 02:36 |
Rua Coronel Matos Dourado | Cuca Pici - Dom Lustosa | 03:47 | 00:23 | 01:45 | 02:37 |
Rua Coronel Matos Dourado | Emef Murilo Serpa - Dom Lustosa | 03:47 | 00:23 | 01:45 | 02:37 |
Rua Coronel Matos Dourado, 504 - Dom Lustosa | 03:48 | 00:24 | 01:46 | 02:38 |
Rua Coronel Matos Dourado, 680 - Dom Lustosa | 03:48 | 00:24 | 01:46 | 02:38 |
Rua Vitória, 934 - Henrique Jorge | 03:48 | 00:24 | 01:46 | 02:38 |
Rua Vitória, S/N - Henrique Jorge | 03:49 | 00:25 | 01:47 | 02:39 |
Rua Vitória, S/N - João XXIII | 03:49 | 00:25 | 01:47 | 02:39 |
Rua Vitória, 1699 - João XXIII | 03:50 | 00:26 | 01:48 | 02:40 |
Rua Vitória, S/N - João XXIII | 03:50 | 00:26 | 01:48 | 02:40 |
Rua Diogo Correia, S/N - João XXIII | 03:51 | 00:27 | 01:49 | 02:41 |
Rua Diogo Correia, S/N - João XXIII | 03:51 | 00:27 | 01:49 | 02:41 |
Rua Verbena, S/N - Bonsucesso | 03:52 | 00:28 | 01:50 | 02:42 |
Rua Verbena, 458 - Bonsucesso | 03:52 | 00:28 | 01:50 | 02:42 |
Rua Verbena, S/N - Bonsucesso | 03:53 | 00:29 | 01:51 | 02:43 |
Rua Verbena, 1060 - Bonsucesso | 03:53 | 00:29 | 01:51 | 02:43 |
Rua Verbena, S/N - Bonsucesso | 03:54 | 00:30 | 01:52 | 02:44 |
Rua Verbena, S/N - Bonsucesso | 03:54 | 00:30 | 01:52 | 02:44 |
Terminal Siqueira | 03:55 | 00:31 | 01:53 | 02:45 |
ETUFOR bus schedule - 055 CORUJÃO / GRANDE CIRCULAR I (Terminal Siqueira)
The ETUFOR bus schedule for the 055 CORUJÃO / GRANDE CIRCULAR I route, Terminal Siqueira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Antônio Bezerra station to Terminal Siqueira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETUFOR schedule.