05-SA - Ricigliano Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Salerno - Piazza Della Concordia | 13:40 |
Ponte Picentino - Ingr. Pontecagnano | 13:47 |
Pontecagnano - Sabbato | 13:48 |
Pontecagnano F. - Ex Tabacchificio | 13:49 |
Pontecagnano F. - Corso Italia, 110 | 13:50 |
A.Vespucci (Fronte Mercatone) | 13:53 |
S.S.18 Parco S.Antonio II | 13:56 |
S.S.18 Bivio Pratole Df Civ. 191 | 13:59 |
Bellizzi Comune | 14:00 |
Bellizzi | 14:01 |
Bellizzi - Off. Maccaferri | 14:02 |
Bellizzi - Via Roma, 17 | 14:03 |
Via Belvedere, 205 | 14:04 |
Rione Belvedere | 14:05 |
Via Belvedere - Poste | 14:05 |
Battipaglia Ospedale | 14:07 |
Battipaglia Della Repubblica | 14:09 |
Battipaglia (Bar Gardenia) | 14:10 |
Battipaglia (Clinica Salus) | 14:12 |
Battipaglia - Via Baratta, 37 | 14:14 |
Eboli Terminal (Tebus) | 14:17 |
Eboli - V.Le Amendola, 127 | 14:18 |
Eboli - P.za Della Repubblica | 14:20 |
Eboli (Cincin Bar) | 14:20 |
Eboli (Inc. Tavoliello) | 14:23 |
Eboli (Despar) | 14:25 |
Eboli (Via Piante Di Cesareo) | 14:26 |
Campagna (Svincolo A2) | 14:28 |
Sicignano - Loc. San Licandro | 14:41 |
Loc. Sperlonga | 14:43 |
Loc. Sperlonga (El Sombrero) | 14:44 |
Bivio Palomonte | 14:46 |
Loc. Canalicchio | 14:49 |
Palomonte Valle | 14:51 |
Perrazze | 14:54 |
Bivio Teglia | 14:58 |
Filette | 15:00 |
S. Gregorio Magno - P.za Amendola | 15:04 |
S. Gregorio Magno - C.So V. Emanuele | 15:05 |
Panificio S. Maria | 15:09 |
Ricigliano | 15:13 |
AIR Campania SpA bus schedule - 05-SA (Ricigliano)
The AIR Campania SpA bus schedule for the 05-SA route, Ricigliano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Salerno - Piazza Della Concordia station to Ricigliano station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AIR Campania SpA schedule. We update the schedule of 05-SA, from Salerno - Piazza Della Concordia to Ricigliano, daily at midnight.