06 - Nova Leopoldina ➞ Pedro Brito Via Pirineus Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Rua Aloisio Soares Fajardo, 600 | 07:00 | 09:40 | 11:00 |
Rua Dom Geraldo Ferreira Reis, 399 | 07:00 | 09:40 | 11:00 |
Rua Dom Gerardo Ferreira Reis, 229 | 07:00 | 09:40 | 11:00 |
Rua Dom Geraldo Ferreira Reis, 185 | 07:01 | 09:41 | 11:00 |
Rua Dom Geraldo Ferreira Reis, 25 | 07:01 | 09:41 | 11:01 |
Rua Aloísio Soares Fajardo, 191 | 07:01 | 09:41 | 11:01 |
Rua Aloísio Soares Fajardo, 91 | 07:02 | 09:42 | 11:01 |
Rua Manoel Monteiro, 66 | 07:02 | 09:42 | 11:02 |
Rua Manoel Monteiro, 190 | 07:03 | 09:43 | 11:02 |
Rua Wilson Berrari, 24 | 07:03 | 09:43 | 11:02 |
Rua Rolando Ladeira Salgado, 160 | 07:03 | 09:43 | 11:03 |
Rua João Teixeira De Moura Guimarães, 644 | 07:04 | 09:44 | 11:03 |
Rua João Teixeira De Moura Guimarães, 798 | 07:04 | 09:44 | 11:03 |
Rua João Teixeira De Moura Guimarães, 946 | 07:05 | 09:45 | 11:04 |
Rua João Teixeira De Moura Guimarães, 1112 | 07:05 | 09:45 | 11:04 |
Rua João Teixeira De Moura Guimarães, 1180 | 07:05 | 09:45 | 11:04 |
Rua Adávio Pires De Almeida, 20 | 07:06 | 09:46 | 11:05 |
Rua Edmundo Dias Costa, 31 | 07:06 | 09:46 | 11:05 |
Rua Oldemar Montenari, 109 | 07:06 | 09:46 | 11:05 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 765 | 07:07 | 09:47 | 11:06 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 433 | Raffa’S Lanche | 07:08 | 09:48 | 11:07 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 247 | Skinas Lanche | 07:09 | 09:49 | 11:07 |
Av. Dos Expedicionários, 95 | Viaduto Bela Vista | 07:09 | 09:49 | 11:08 |
Rua Acácio Serpa, 625 | Fonte Supermercados | 07:10 | 09:50 | 11:08 |
Rua Acácio Serpa, 413 | 07:11 | 09:51 | 11:09 |
Rua Geraldo Campana, 131 | Portão Traseiro Do Parque De Exposições | 07:11 | 09:51 | 11:09 |
Rua José Péres, 451 | Esporte Clube Ribeiro Junqueira | 07:12 | 09:52 | 11:10 |
Rua Presidente Carlos Luz, 238 | Lanchonete Bate Papo | 07:13 | 09:53 | 11:11 |
Rua Presidente Carlos Luz, 588 | Escritório Da Copasa | 07:14 | 09:54 | 11:12 |
Praça Gama Cerqueira, 26 | Praça Do Urubu | 07:15 | 09:55 | 11:13 |
Rua Sete De Setembro. 20 | Conservatório Lia Salgado | 07:16 | 09:56 | 11:13 |
Rua Joaquim Guedes Machado, 108 | Quadra Esportiva Do Ginásio | 07:16 | 09:56 | 11:13 |
Rua Joaquim Guedes Machado, 360 | 07:17 | 09:57 | 11:14 |
Rua Das Flores, 11 | 07:18 | 09:58 | 11:15 |
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, 14 | 07:19 | 09:59 | 11:16 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1050 | 07:20 | 10:00 | 11:16 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1204 | 07:20 | 10:00 | 11:17 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1328 | 07:20 | 10:00 | 11:17 |
Av. Marechal Humberto De Alencar Castelo Branco, 1490 | 07:21 | 10:01 | 11:17 |
Rua Allan Kardec, 140 | 07:21 | 10:01 | 11:18 |
Rua Allan Kardec, 300 | 07:22 | 10:02 | 11:18 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 30 | 07:23 | 10:02 | 11:19 |
Rua Monsenhor Guilherme De Oliveira, 135 | Ponto Final Do Pedro Brito | 07:24 | 10:03 | 11:20 |
Viação Leopoldinense bus schedule - 06 (Nova Leopoldina ➞ Pedro Brito Via Pirineus)
The Viação Leopoldinense bus schedule for the 06 route, Nova Leopoldina ➞ Pedro Brito Via Pirineus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Aloisio Soares Fajardo, 600 station to Rua Monsenhor Guilherme De Oliveira, 135 | Ponto Final Do Pedro Brito station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Leopoldinense schedule.