06 - Alto Da Colina ➞ Primavera Via Br-040 Schedule
Departure from Rua E, 160 | Ponto Final Do Alto Da Colina
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
17:00 | 17:00 | 15:00 |
19:00 | 18:00 | 17:00 |
21:00 | 19:00 | 18:00 |
- | 21:00 | 19:00 |
- | 22:00 | 21:00 |
- | 23:00 | 22:00 |
- | - | 23:00 |
Expresso Planalto Paracatu bus schedule - 06 (Alto Da Colina ➞ Primavera Via Br-040)
The Expresso Planalto Paracatu bus schedule for the 06 route, Alto Da Colina ➞ Primavera Via Br-040, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua E, 160 | Ponto Final Do Alto Da Colina station to Rua Do Cajueiro, 225 | Posto De Saúde Do Primavera - Ponto Final Da Linha 02 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Planalto Paracatu schedule.
06 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 06 Schedule - Alto Da Colina ➞ Primavera Até Iftm
- 06 Schedule - Alto Da Colina ➞ Primavera Via Bela Vista
- 06 Schedule - Iftm Via Primavera ➞ Alto Da Colina Via Tecsoma
- 06 Schedule - Alto Da Colina ➞ Primavera Via Amoreiras
- 06 Schedule - Alto Da Colina ➞ Primavera Via Bela Vista E Santo Eduardo
- 06 Schedule - Primavera ➞ Alto Da Colina
- 06 Schedule - Alto Da Colina ➞ Primavera Via Santo Eduardo
- 06 Schedule - Primavera ➞ Garagem