06 - Hospital Infantil (Via 25 De Agosto) Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Santa Tereza / Chacrinha | 05:20 | 06:00 | 06:40 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:00 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 |
Avenida Leandro Da Mota, 71 | 05:20 | 06:00 | 06:40 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:00 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 |
Rua 14 De Julho, 895 | 05:21 | 06:01 | 06:41 | 07:21 | 08:01 | 08:41 | 09:21 | 10:01 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 13:21 | 14:01 | 14:41 |
Rua Quatorze De Julho, 488 | 05:21 | 06:01 | 06:41 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 09:22 | 10:01 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 13:21 | 14:01 | 14:41 |
Rua Silva Jardim, 911 | 05:22 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 | 14:02 | 14:42 |
Rua 14 De Julho, 623 | 05:22 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 | 14:02 | 14:42 |
Avenida Brasil | 05:22 | 06:02 | 06:42 | 07:23 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:23 | 10:02 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 | 14:02 | 14:42 |
Avenida Brasil | 05:23 | 06:03 | 06:43 | 07:24 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 09:24 | 10:03 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 |
Avenida Brasil, 1202 | 05:23 | 06:03 | 06:43 | 07:24 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 09:24 | 10:03 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 |
Avenida Brasil, 20 | 05:24 | 06:04 | 06:44 | 07:25 | 08:05 | 08:45 | 09:25 | 10:04 | 10:44 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 13:24 | 14:04 | 14:44 |
Avenida São Vicente, 897 | 05:24 | 06:04 | 06:44 | 07:25 | 08:05 | 08:45 | 09:25 | 10:04 | 10:44 | 11:24 | 12:04 | 12:44 | 13:24 | 14:04 | 14:44 |
セッテ・デ・マイオ通り, 895 | 05:24 | 06:04 | 06:44 | 07:26 | 08:06 | 08:46 | 09:26 | 10:05 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:45 |
Rua Santa Tereza | 05:25 | 06:05 | 06:45 | 07:27 | 08:07 | 08:47 | 09:27 | 10:06 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 13:26 | 14:06 | 14:46 |
Rua 14 De Julho, 47 | 05:26 | 06:06 | 06:46 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 09:28 | 10:06 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 13:26 | 14:06 | 14:46 |
Rua 14 De Julho, 39 | 05:26 | 06:06 | 06:46 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 09:28 | 10:07 | 10:47 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:27 | 14:07 | 14:47 |
Rua Albino Imparato | 05:26 | 06:06 | 06:46 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 09:28 | 10:07 | 10:47 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:27 | 14:07 | 14:47 |
Rua Albino Imparato, 678 | 05:27 | 06:07 | 06:47 | 07:29 | 08:09 | 08:49 | 09:29 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 |
Rua Albino Imparato | 05:27 | 06:07 | 06:47 | 07:30 | 08:10 | 08:50 | 09:30 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 |
Rua Albino Imparato | 05:28 | 06:08 | 06:48 | 07:31 | 08:11 | 08:51 | 09:31 | 10:09 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:09 | 14:49 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 42 | 05:29 | 06:09 | 06:49 | 07:31 | 08:11 | 08:51 | 09:31 | 10:09 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:09 | 14:49 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo Neves, 166 | 05:30 | 06:10 | 06:50 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 08:53 | 09:33 | 10:11 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 |
Avenida Duque De Caxias, 535-557 | 05:30 | 06:10 | 06:50 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 08:53 | 09:33 | 10:11 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 |
Rua General Câmara, 341 (Somente Domingos) | 05:31 | 06:11 | 06:51 | 07:35 | 08:15 | 08:55 | 09:35 | 10:12 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 | 14:12 | 14:52 |
Rua Barão Do Triunfo, 167 (Somente Domingos) | 05:32 | 06:12 | 06:52 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 08:56 | 09:36 | 10:13 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 |
Praça Roberto Silveira | 05:33 | 06:13 | 06:53 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 08:56 | 09:36 | 10:14 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 14:54 |
Marisa | 05:34 | 06:14 | 06:54 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:15 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:55 |
Tubarão Atacadão (Centro) | 05:34 | 06:14 | 06:54 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 08:59 | 09:39 | 10:16 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:36 | 14:16 | 14:56 |
Light - Subestação Washington Luis | 05:36 | 06:16 | 06:56 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:17 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 14:57 |
Upa Pediátrica De Duque De Caxias | 05:36 | 06:16 | 06:56 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:17 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 14:57 |
Ponto Final - Hospital Infantil (Aos Domingos) | 05:36 | 06:16 | 06:56 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:18 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 14:18 | 14:58 |
Viação União bus schedule - 06 (Hospital Infantil (Via 25 De Agosto))
The Viação União bus schedule for the 06 route, Hospital Infantil (Via 25 De Agosto), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Santa Tereza / Chacrinha station to Ponto Final - Hospital Infantil (Aos Domingos) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação União schedule.