062 - A - Centro / T. Moreninhas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avenida Mato Grosso - Igreja Universal | 06:38 | 07:38 | 15:16 | 16:01 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:16 | 18:58 |
Avenida Mato Grosso, 579 | 06:39 | 07:39 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 18:59 |
Avenida Mato Grosso - Santa Casa | 06:39 | 07:39 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 18:59 |
Rua 13 De Maio - Bradesco | 06:41 | 07:41 | 15:19 | 16:04 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:19 | 19:01 |
Peg Fácil 15 De Novembro | 06:43 | 07:43 | 15:21 | 16:06 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:21 | 19:03 |
Avenida Calógeras - Colégio Rui Barbosa | 06:44 | 07:44 | 15:22 | 16:07 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:22 | 19:04 |
Avenida Calógeras, 2324-2390 | 06:46 | 07:46 | 15:24 | 16:09 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:24 | 19:06 |
Avenida Calógeras, 817 | 06:46 | 07:46 | 15:24 | 16:09 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:24 | 19:06 |
Avenida Calógeras - E.M. Bernardo Franco Baís | 06:47 | 07:47 | 15:25 | 16:10 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 19:07 |
Terminal Morenão | 06:50 | 07:50 | 15:28 | 16:13 | 16:58 | 17:43 | 18:28 | 19:10 |
Avenida Costa E Silva - Jacarezão | 06:52 | 07:52 | 15:30 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:30 | 19:12 |
Avenida Costa E Silva, 1644 | 06:53 | 07:53 | 15:31 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:31 | 19:13 |
Avenida Costa E Silva, 1964-2126 | 06:54 | 07:54 | 15:32 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 17:47 | 18:32 | 19:14 |
Rua Fraiburgo, 78-128 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 15:49 | 16:34 | 17:19 | 18:04 | 18:49 | 19:31 |
Rua Fraiburgo, 260-392 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 15:50 | 16:35 | 17:20 | 18:05 | 18:50 | 19:32 |
Rua Fraiburgo, 566 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 15:51 | 16:36 | 17:21 | 18:06 | 18:51 | 19:33 |
Rua Ipamerim, 246-338 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 15:52 | 16:37 | 17:22 | 18:07 | 18:52 | 19:34 |
Avenida Alto Da Serra, 755-907 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 15:53 | 16:38 | 17:23 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:35 |
Avenida Alto Da Serra, 1110 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 15:54 | 16:39 | 17:24 | 18:09 | 18:54 | 19:36 |
Rua Aracati, 357-405 | 07:16 | 08:16 | 15:54 | 16:39 | 17:24 | 18:09 | 18:54 | 19:36 |
Rua Aracati, 458-502 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:37 |
Rua Barueri, 1535-1577 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:37 |
Rua Barreiras, 238-288 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 15:56 | 16:41 | 17:26 | 18:11 | 18:56 | 19:38 |
Terminal Moreninhas | 07:20 | 08:20 | 15:58 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:13 | 18:58 | 19:40 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 062 (A - Centro / T. Moreninhas)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 062 route, A - Centro / T. Moreninhas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Mato Grosso - Igreja Universal station to Terminal Moreninhas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule. We update the schedule of 062, from São Francisco to Vila Moreninha II, daily at midnight.