0628-400 - Ribeirão Claro → Jacarezinho Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário Ribeirão Claro | 06:00 | 12:00 | 17:00 |
Rua Doutor Vicente Machado, 575 | 06:00 | 12:00 | 17:00 |
Rua Benjamin Constant, 291 | 06:01 | 12:01 | 17:01 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:04 | 12:04 | 17:04 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:05 | 12:05 | 17:05 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:07 | 12:07 | 17:07 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:08 | 12:08 | 17:08 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:09 | 12:09 | 17:09 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:10 | 12:10 | 17:10 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:11 | 12:11 | 17:11 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:15 | 12:15 | 17:15 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:16 | 12:16 | 17:16 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:17 | 12:17 | 17:17 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:20 | 12:20 | 17:20 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:21 | 12:21 | 17:21 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:23 | 12:23 | 17:23 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) - Congregação Cristã No Brasil | 06:26 | 12:26 | 17:26 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) - Recanto Oliveiras | 06:27 | 12:27 | 17:27 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:28 | 12:28 | 17:28 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:30 | 12:30 | 17:30 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:31 | 12:31 | 17:31 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:32 | 12:32 | 17:32 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) - Seara | 06:33 | 12:33 | 17:33 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:34 | 12:34 | 17:34 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:35 | 12:35 | 17:35 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:37 | 12:37 | 17:37 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:38 | 12:38 | 17:38 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:40 | 12:40 | 17:40 |
Rodovia Pr 431 (José Alves Pereira) | 06:41 | 12:41 | 17:41 |
Avenida Márciano De Barros, 853 | 06:43 | 12:43 | 17:43 |
Avenida Márciano De Barros, 505 | 06:43 | 12:43 | 17:43 |
Rua Doutor João Águiar, 485 | 06:44 | 12:44 | 17:44 |
Rua Doutor João Águiar, 187 | 06:45 | 12:45 | 17:45 |
Avenida Marginal, 10 | 06:45 | 12:45 | 17:45 |
Antigo Terminal Rodoviário De Jacarezinho | 06:46 | 12:46 | 17:46 |
Avenida Manoel Ribas, 421 | 06:48 | 12:48 | 17:48 |
Avenida Manoel Ribas, 910 | 06:48 | 12:48 | 17:48 |
Avenida Brasil, 1148 | 06:49 | 12:49 | 17:49 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Jacarezinho | 06:50 | 12:50 | 17:50 |
Empresa Princesa do Norte bus schedule - 0628-400 (Ribeirão Claro → Jacarezinho)
The Empresa Princesa do Norte bus schedule for the 0628-400 route, Ribeirão Claro → Jacarezinho, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário Ribeirão Claro station to Terminal Rodoviário De Jacarezinho station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Empresa Princesa do Norte schedule.