065 - Córrego Do Meio Via Cdi ➞ Coopervale Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Povoado Córrego Do Meio, 335 | 17:10 |
Povoado Córrego Do Meio, Norte | 17:10 |
Povoado Córrego Do Meio, 355 | 17:11 |
Povoado Córrego Do Meio, 515 | 17:12 |
Povoado Córrego Do Meio, 149 | 17:13 |
Estrada Para Posto Agropecuário, Norte | 17:13 |
Estrada Para Posto Agropecuário, Norte | 17:16 |
Povoado Baixada Grande, 601 | 17:17 |
Estrada Para Candidópolis, Norte | Acesso Ao Córrego Do Meio | 17:17 |
Estrada Para Candidópolis, Norte | 17:18 |
Rua Columbita, 481 | 17:20 |
Av. Hematita, 1325 | 17:20 |
Av. Hematita, 1113 | Servulo | 17:21 |
Av. Hematita, 851 | Móveis Drummond | 17:22 |
Av. Hematita, 585 | Sul América | 17:22 |
Av. Hematita, 345 | 17:23 |
Av. Hematita, 271 | Aluvidros | 17:24 |
Mg-129, Km 19,9 Norte | 17:24 |
Mg-129, Km 18,6 Norte | Trevo Da Unifei | 17:28 |
Mg-129, Km 18,3 Norte | 17:29 |
Rodovia João Lage, 1855 | 17:30 |
Av. Doutor Pedro Guerra, 1935 | 17:31 |
Av. Doutor Pedro Guerra, 1625 | 17:32 |
Av. Doutor Pedro Guerra, 1329 | 17:33 |
Av. Doutor Pedro Guerra, 601 | 17:34 |
Rua Dos Padres, 35 | 17:35 |
Av. Doutor Pedro Guerra, 18 | 17:36 |
Rua Jordânia, 131 | 17:37 |
Rua Arábia, 341 | Ponto Final Do Bethânia | 17:38 |
Rua Arábia, 41 | 17:39 |
Rua Belém, 116 | 17:39 |
Rua Galiléia, 493 | 17:40 |
Rua Galiléia, 297 | 17:41 |
Rua Galiléia, 123 | 17:41 |
Av. Fábio Pires, 121 | 17:41 |
Rua Madre Maria De Jesus, 289 | 17:42 |
Rua Madre Maria De Jesus, 19 | 17:42 |
Av. Brasil, 1060 | 17:43 |
Av. Brasil, 1174 | 17:43 |
Rua Espírito Santo, 270 | 17:43 |
Rua São Manoel, 951 | 17:44 |
Rua São Manoel, 675 | 17:44 |
Rua São Manoel, 485 | 17:45 |
Rua Santa Helena, 301 | 17:45 |
Rua Santa Helena, 15 | 17:46 |
Rua Marechal Jofre, 105 | 17:46 |
Rua Tabelião Hildebrando Martins Da Costa, 675 | 17:47 |
Rua Tabelião Hildebrando Martins Da Costa, 621 | 17:47 |
Rua Tabelião Hildebrando Martins Da Costa, 375 | 17:48 |
Rua Prefeito Virgilino Quintão, 1003 | Comercial Jt | 17:49 |
Rua Prefeito Virgilino Quintão, 791 | 17:50 |
Rua Prefeito Virgilino Quintão, 577 | 17:50 |
Av. Ipiranga, 343 | 17:51 |
Av. Vereador Osório Sampaio, 320 | 17:52 |
Av. Vereador Osório Sampaio, 560 | 17:52 |
Rua Sebastião Calixto Da Mata, 55 | 17:53 |
Rua Sebastião Calixto Da Mata, 118 | 17:54 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 11 | 17:54 |
Rua Professor João Camilo De Oliveira Torres, 55 | 17:55 |
Av. Carlos De Paula Andrade, 135 | Prefeitura Municipal De Itabira | 17:55 |
Av. Das Rosas, 100 | 17:56 |
Av. Das Rosas, 286 | 17:56 |
Av. Das Rosas, 500 | 17:57 |
Av. Das Rosas, 610 | 17:57 |
Av. Das Rosas, 850 | 17:58 |
Av. Das Rosas, 809 | 17:59 |
Rua Das Margaridas, 305 | 18:00 |
Rua Das Margaridas, 81 | 18:00 |
Rua Carlos Augusto Paiva, 86 | 18:01 |
Av. Cauê, 1031 | 18:01 |
Av. Cauê, 875 | 18:01 |
Av. Cauê, 649 | 18:02 |
Av. Cauê, 503 | 18:03 |
Av. Cauê, 299 | 18:03 |
Praça José Máximo Rezende Filho | Ponto Final Do Campestre | 18:04 |
Transportes Cisne bus schedule - 065 (Córrego Do Meio Via Cdi ➞ Coopervale)
The Transportes Cisne bus schedule for the 065 route, Córrego Do Meio Via Cdi ➞ Coopervale, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Povoado Córrego Do Meio, 335 station to Praça José Máximo Rezende Filho | Ponto Final Do Campestre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Cisne schedule.