07 - (A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Nội Bài Schedule
Departure from (A) Cầu Giấy
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 |
05:15 | 05:15 |
05:30 | 05:30 |
05:45 | 05:45 |
06:00 | 06:00 |
06:15 | 06:15 |
06:30 | 06:30 |
06:45 | 06:45 |
07:00 | 07:00 |
07:15 | 07:15 |
07:30 | 07:30 |
07:45 | 07:45 |
08:00 | 08:00 |
08:15 | 08:15 |
08:30 | 08:30 |
08:45 | 08:45 |
09:00 | 09:00 |
09:15 | 09:15 |
09:30 | 09:30 |
09:45 | 09:45 |
10:00 | 10:00 |
10:15 | 10:15 |
10:30 | 10:30 |
10:45 | 10:45 |
11:00 | 11:00 |
11:15 | 11:15 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
11:45 | 11:45 |
12:00 | 12:00 |
12:15 | 12:15 |
12:30 | 12:30 |
12:45 | 12:45 |
13:00 | 13:00 |
13:15 | 13:15 |
13:30 | 13:30 |
13:45 | 13:45 |
14:00 | 14:00 |
14:15 | 14:15 |
14:30 | 14:30 |
14:45 | 14:45 |
15:00 | 15:00 |
15:15 | 15:15 |
15:30 | 15:30 |
15:45 | 15:45 |
16:00 | 16:00 |
16:15 | 16:15 |
16:30 | 16:30 |
16:45 | 16:45 |
17:00 | 17:00 |
17:15 | 17:15 |
17:30 | 17:30 |
17:45 | 17:45 |
18:00 | 18:00 |
18:15 | 18:15 |
18:30 | 18:30 |
18:45 | 18:45 |
19:00 | 19:00 |
19:15 | 19:15 |
19:30 | 19:30 |
19:45 | 19:45 |
20:00 | 20:00 |
20:15 | 20:15 |
20:30 | 20:30 |
20:45 | 20:45 |
21:00 | 21:00 |
21:15 | 21:15 |
21:35 | 21:30 |
Ha Noi Bus schedule - 07 ((A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Nội Bài)
The Ha Noi Bus schedule for the 07 route, (A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Nội Bài, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from (A) Cầu Giấy station to (B) Nội Bài station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ha Noi Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 07, from Phườngọc Khánh to Huyện Sóc Sơn, daily at midnight.