07
07 - Circular | Bandeirantes ➞ Bom Pastor Via Portal De Minas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Avenida Bias Fortes, 1040 | Hospital De Hemodiálise | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Rua Euridamas Avelino De Barros, 1505 | Faculdade Atenas | 22:40 | 23:40 |
Rua Euridamas Avelino De Barros, 1005 | 22:41 | 23:41 |
Rua Euridamas Avelino De Barros, 711 | Escola Estadual Affonso Roquette | 22:42 | 23:42 |
Rua Da Semana, 555 | 22:42 | 23:42 |
Rua Santos Dumont, 175 | 22:43 | 23:43 |
Rua Romualda Lemos Do Prado, 170 | Barracão Do Toniquinho | 22:43 | 23:43 |
Rua Maria Monteiro Da Silva, 295 | Mercearia Três Gerações | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Rua Maria Monteiro Da Silva, 167 | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Rua Manoel Martins Pereira, 69 | Igreja De São Leonardo | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 1875 | 22:46 | 23:46 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 1851 | 22:47 | 23:47 |
Rua Boa Vista, 1262 Ao Lado Do Terminal Rodoviário | 22:48 | 23:48 |
Rua Boa Vista, 300 | 22:49 | 23:49 |
Rua Boa Vista, 627 | Posto De Saúde | 22:50 | 23:50 |
Rua Tenente Olímpio Gonzaga, 677 | 22:50 | 23:50 |
Rua João Macedo, 94 | 22:50 | 23:50 |
Rua João Macedo, 86 | 22:51 | 23:51 |
Rua João Macedo, 140 | Elio’S Bar | 22:51 | 23:51 |
Rua Francisco Carneiro, 476 | 22:51 | 23:51 |
Rua Joaquim Brochado, 257 | Clínica Da Mulher | 22:54 | 23:54 |
Rua Padre Manoel, 215 | Polivalente | 22:55 | 23:55 |
Avenida Olegário Maciel, 655 | Hospital Municipal | 22:55 | 23:55 |
Rua Santiago Dantas, 140 | Escola Estadual Antônio Carlos | 22:57 | 23:57 |
Rua Gastão Lepesquer, 108 | Hospital São Lucas | 22:58 | 23:58 |
Rua José Rabelo De Souza, 545 | Posto Moirão | 22:58 | 23:58 |
Rua José Rabelo De Souza, 309 | Pamonharia Gosto Mineiro | 22:59 | 23:59 |
Rua Waldemar Botelho, 112 | Salgados Manháh | 22:59 | 23:59 |
Rua Waldemar Botelho, 450 | Bar Do Mozart | 23:00 | 00:00 |
Rua Presbiteriana, 70 | Bar Do Valtinho | 23:01 | 00:01 |
Rua Ademar Da Silva Neiva, 375 | Academia Center Fitness | 23:01 | 00:01 |
Rua Ademar Da Silva Neiva, 181 | Ferro Velho Socorro Almada | 23:02 | 00:02 |
Rua Ademar Da Silva Neiva, 47 | Copasa | 23:02 | 00:02 |
Rua Adelina Silva, 127 | 23:03 | 00:03 |
Praça Do Santana, 87 | Largo Do Santana | 23:03 | 00:03 |
Rua Antônio Neto, 205 | 23:04 | 00:04 |
Rua Santana, 128 | 23:05 | 00:05 |
Rua Ismael Faustino Pereira, 355 | 23:05 | 00:05 |
Rua Ismael Faustino Pereira, 143 | 23:05 | 00:05 |
Avenida Israel Pinheiro, 280 | Posto Ale Paracatuzinho | 23:06 | 00:06 |
Avenida Israel Pinheiro, 476 | 23:06 | 00:06 |
Avenida Israel Pinheiro, 772 | 23:07 | 00:07 |
Rua João Paulo Ii, 30 | 23:07 | 00:07 |
Rua João Paulo Ii, 280 | 23:08 | 00:08 |
Rua João Paulo Ii, 400 | Mercearia | 23:08 | 00:08 |
Rua Mahatma Gandhi, 225 | 23:09 | 00:09 |
Rua Jorge Araujo Caldas, 155 | 23:09 | 00:09 |
Rua Padre Josino, 342 | Escola Estadual Professor Josino Neiva | 23:09 | 00:09 |
Rua Padre Josino, 125 | Igreja Santa Juliana - Ponto Final Da Linha Circular No Bom Pastor | 23:10 | 00:10 |
Expresso Planalto Paracatu Bus schedule - 07 (Circular | Bandeirantes ➞ Bom Pastor Via Portal De Minas)
The Expresso Planalto Paracatu Bus schedule for the 07 route, Circular | Bandeirantes ➞ Bom Pastor Via Portal De Minas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Bias Fortes, 1040 | Hospital De Hemodiálise station to Rua Padre Josino, 125 | Igreja Santa Juliana - Ponto Final Da Linha Circular No Bom Pastor station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Planalto Paracatu schedule.
07 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 07 Schedule - Circular | Bom Pastor ➞ Garagem
- 07 Schedule - Circular | Bom Pastor ➞ Bandeirantes Via Hospital De Ensino
- 07 Schedule - Circular | Bom Pastor ➞ Bandeirantes Via Finom
- 07 Schedule - Circular | Bandeirantes ➞ Bom Pastor Via Garagem
- 07 Schedule - Circular | Bom Pastor ➞ Bandeirantes
- 07 Schedule - Circular | Bandeirantes ➞ Bom Pastor