0700 - Gruta / Ponta Verde Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Francisco Leão 66-94 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 20:50 | 22:00 |
Avenida Ariosvaldo Pereira Cintra 373-433 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 20:52 | 22:03 |
Av. Nelson Marinho Araújo 94-142 - Serraria Maceió - Al Brasil | 20:54 | 22:05 |
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas 120-220 - Serraria Maceió - Al 57046-840 Brasil | 20:55 | 22:06 |
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas 407-435 - Serraria Maceió - Al 57046-840 República Federativa Do Brasil | 20:56 | 22:07 |
Rua Adelaide De Melo Mota 25 - Barro Duro Maceió - Al 57045-680 República Federativa Do Brasil | 20:57 | 22:08 |
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas 1028-1054 - Serraria Maceió - Al 57046-840 República Federativa Do Brasil | 20:57 | 22:09 |
Br-316 945-1333 Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 20:58 | 22:10 |
Av. Menino Marcelo 946 Maceió - Al Brasil | 20:59 | 22:11 |
Avenida Menino Marcelo 9370 | 21:00 | 22:12 |
Av. Menino Marcelo 320-464 - Barro Duro Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:01 | 22:13 |
Rua Muniz Falcão 1175-1241 - Barro Duro Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:02 | 22:15 |
Rua Muniz Falcão 799-973 - Barro Duro Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 21:03 | 22:15 |
R. Muniz Falcão 584-684 - Barro Duro Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:04 | 22:16 |
Avenida Márcio Canuto - Barro Duro Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:05 | 22:18 |
Avenida Márcio Canuto - Barro Duro Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:06 | 22:19 |
Br-316 6238 - Feitosa Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:07 | 22:20 |
Av. Juca Sampaio 2645-2711 - Barro Duro Maceió - Al 57046-242 Brasil | 21:07 | 22:21 |
Av. Juca Sampaio 2193-2281 - Barro Duro Maceió - Al 57046-242 Brasil | 21:09 | 22:23 |
Rua Ivaldo Marinho 96-148 - Jacintinho Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 21:11 | 22:26 |
Rua Breno Cansanção 116 | 21:12 | 22:27 |
Rua Cleto Campelo 385-499 - Jacintinho Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:13 | 22:28 |
R. Cleto Campelo 86 - Jacintinho Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:13 | 22:28 |
Tv. Sr. Do Bonfim 375-575 - Jacintinho Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:15 | 22:30 |
Tv. Sr. Do Bonfim 161-163 - Jacintinho Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:15 | 22:31 |
Rua Coronel Paranhos 832-918 - Jacintinho Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 21:17 | 22:32 |
R. Cel. Paranhos 390 - Jacintinho Maceió - Al 57040-000 Brasil | 21:18 | 22:33 |
R. Comendador Calaça 1227-1269 - Poço Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:19 | 22:35 |
Praça Dona Bonfim - Poço | 21:20 | 22:37 |
Avenida Da Paz 994 - Jaraguá Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil | 21:24 | 22:41 |
Avenida Indl. Cícero Toledo 242-312 - Jaraguá Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:25 | 22:42 |
Av. Indl. Cícero Toledo 368-442 - Jaraguá Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:26 | 22:44 |
Praça Da Liberdade 6a - Pajuçara Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:29 | 22:46 |
Rua Epaminondas Gracindo 438-590 - Pajuçara Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:30 | 22:48 |
R. Jangadeiros Alagoanos 844 - Pajuçara Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:31 | 22:49 |
R. Jangadeiros Alagoanos 1012-1100 - Pajuçara Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:32 | 22:50 |
Rua Jangaderios Alagoanos 14-200 - Ponta Verde Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:33 | 22:51 |
R. Eng. Mario De Gusmão 40-110 - Ponta Verde Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:33 | 22:52 |
R. Eng. Mario De Gusmão 550-594 - Ponta Verde Maceió - Al Brasil | 21:35 | 22:54 |
Rua Engenheiro Mário De Gusmão 144 Ponta Verde Maceió - Alagoas Brasil | 21:37 | 22:56 |
Av. Álvaro Otacílio 1799-1897 - Ponta Verde Maceió - Al Brazil | 21:38 | 22:58 |
R. Dep. José Lages 24-184 - Ponta Verde Maceió - Al 57035-330 Brasil | 21:40 | 23:00 |
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ bus schedule - 0700 (Gruta / Ponta Verde)
The VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ bus schedule for the 0700 route, Gruta / Ponta Verde, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Francisco Leão 66-94 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil station to R. Dep. José Lages 24-184 - Ponta Verde Maceió - Al 57035-330 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ schedule. We update the schedule of 0700, from Rua Francisco Leão 66-94 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil to R. Dep. José Lages 24-184 - Ponta Verde Maceió - Al 57035-330 Brasil, daily at midnight.