071 - Cerretto Langhe Schedule
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Alba - Autostazione | - | 13:32 |
Alba - Stazione Ferroviaria | 06:00 | 13:37 |
San Rocco - Bivio Rodello | 06:05 | 13:45 |
Rodello | 06:15 | 13:55 |
Rodello - Bivio Montelupo | 06:18 | 13:58 |
Tre Cunei | 06:25 | 14:05 |
Tre Cunei - Bivio Albaretto | 06:27 | 14:07 |
Tre Cunei - Pedaggera - Incrocio | 06:30 | 14:08 |
Cerretto Langhe | 06:35 | 14:13 |
Autolinee Giors S.r.l. bus schedule - 071 (Cerretto Langhe)
The Autolinee Giors S.r.l. bus schedule for the 071 route, Cerretto Langhe, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Alba - Autostazione station to Cerretto Langhe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Giors S.r.l. schedule. We update the schedule of 071, from Alba - Autostazione to Cerretto Langhe, daily at midnight.