079 SAO GABRIEL - Sao Gabriel Para Lago Olarias Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 261 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:14 | 09:58 | 10:42 | 11:26 | 12:10 | 12:54 | 13:38 | 14:22 | 15:06 | 15:50 | 16:34 | 17:18 | 18:02 | 18:46 | 19:30 | 20:14 | 20:58 | 21:48 | 22:38 | 23:28 |
Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 117 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:14 | 09:58 | 10:42 | 11:26 | 12:10 | 12:54 | 13:38 | 14:22 | 15:06 | 15:50 | 16:34 | 17:18 | 18:02 | 18:46 | 19:30 | 20:14 | 20:58 | 21:48 | 22:38 | 23:28 |
Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 124 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:14 | 09:58 | 10:42 | 11:26 | 12:10 | 12:54 | 13:38 | 14:22 | 15:06 | 15:50 | 16:34 | 17:18 | 18:02 | 18:46 | 19:30 | 20:14 | 20:58 | 21:48 | 22:38 | 23:28 |
Rua Querência Do Norte, 551-653 | 05:51 | 06:31 | 07:11 | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:15 | 09:59 | 10:43 | 11:27 | 12:11 | 12:55 | 13:39 | 14:23 | 15:07 | 15:51 | 16:35 | 17:19 | 18:03 | 18:47 | 19:31 | 20:15 | 20:59 | 21:49 | 22:39 | 23:29 |
Rua Ribeirão Claro, 289-335 | 05:52 | 06:32 | 07:12 | 07:52 | 08:32 | 09:16 | 10:00 | 10:44 | 11:28 | 12:12 | 12:56 | 13:40 | 14:24 | 15:08 | 15:52 | 16:36 | 17:20 | 18:04 | 18:48 | 19:32 | 20:16 | 21:00 | 21:50 | 22:40 | 23:30 |
Rua Santa Amália, 225-299 | 05:52 | 06:32 | 07:12 | 07:52 | 08:32 | 09:16 | 10:00 | 10:44 | 11:28 | 12:12 | 12:56 | 13:40 | 14:24 | 15:08 | 15:52 | 16:36 | 17:20 | 18:04 | 18:48 | 19:32 | 20:16 | 21:00 | 21:50 | 22:40 | 23:30 |
Rua Santa Amália, 139 | 05:52 | 06:32 | 07:12 | 07:52 | 08:32 | 09:16 | 10:00 | 10:44 | 11:28 | 12:12 | 12:56 | 13:40 | 14:24 | 15:08 | 15:52 | 16:36 | 17:20 | 18:04 | 18:48 | 19:32 | 20:16 | 21:00 | 21:50 | 22:40 | 23:30 |
Rua Goioerê, 165-259 | 05:53 | 06:33 | 07:13 | 07:53 | 08:33 | 09:17 | 10:01 | 10:45 | 11:29 | 12:13 | 12:57 | 13:41 | 14:25 | 15:09 | 15:53 | 16:37 | 17:21 | 18:05 | 18:49 | 19:33 | 20:17 | 21:01 | 21:51 | 22:41 | 23:31 |
Rua Califórnia, 137-229 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:18 | 10:02 | 10:46 | 11:30 | 12:14 | 12:58 | 13:42 | 14:26 | 15:10 | 15:54 | 16:38 | 17:22 | 18:06 | 18:50 | 19:34 | 20:18 | 21:02 | 21:52 | 22:42 | 23:32 |
Rua Califórnia, 11 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 07:14 | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:18 | 10:02 | 10:46 | 11:30 | 12:14 | 12:58 | 13:42 | 14:26 | 15:10 | 15:54 | 16:38 | 17:22 | 18:06 | 18:50 | 19:34 | 20:18 | 21:02 | 21:52 | 22:42 | 23:32 |
Viação Campos Gerais bus schedule - 079 SAO GABRIEL (Sao Gabriel Para Lago Olarias)
The Viação Campos Gerais bus schedule for the 079 SAO GABRIEL route, Sao Gabriel Para Lago Olarias, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Serra Da Mantiqueira, 261 station to Rua Califórnia, 11 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Campos Gerais schedule.