080 PALMAS / COLATINA - Colatina Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rio Das Palmas | 06:00 |
São Sebastião | 06:03 |
Córrego Do Meio | 06:06 |
Pedrolândia | 06:09 |
Faz. Batista | 06:12 |
Patrão-Mor | 06:17 |
Taquaruçu | 06:19 |
Barra Do Liberdade | 06:23 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Colatina | 06:32 |
Viação Marilândia bus schedule - 080 PALMAS / COLATINA (Colatina)
The Viação Marilândia bus schedule for the 080 PALMAS / COLATINA route, Colatina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rio Das Palmas station to Terminal Rodoviário De Colatina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Marilândia schedule.