0811路 - 康庄D区 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
两路口 | 18:30 | 18:50 | 19:10 | 19:30 | 19:50 | 20:10 | 20:30 | 20:50 | 21:10 | 21:30 | 21:50 | 22:10 | 22:30 | 22:50 | 23:10 | 23:30 | 23:50 | 00:10 | 00:30 | 01:00 |
中山支路 | 18:31 | 18:51 | 19:11 | 19:31 | 19:51 | 20:10 | 20:30 | 20:50 | 21:10 | 21:30 | 21:50 | 22:10 | 22:30 | 22:50 | 23:10 | 23:30 | 23:50 | 00:10 | 00:30 | 01:00 |
上清寺 | 18:33 | 18:53 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:12 | 20:32 | 20:52 | 21:12 | 21:32 | 21:52 | 22:12 | 22:32 | 22:52 | 23:12 | 23:32 | 23:52 | 00:12 | 00:32 | 01:02 |
华新街 | 18:35 | 18:55 | 19:15 | 19:35 | 19:55 | 20:14 | 20:34 | 20:54 | 21:14 | 21:34 | 21:54 | 22:14 | 22:34 | 22:54 | 23:14 | 23:34 | 23:54 | 00:14 | 00:34 | 01:04 |
观音桥 | 18:37 | 18:57 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:57 | 20:15 | 20:35 | 20:55 | 21:15 | 21:35 | 21:55 | 22:15 | 22:35 | 22:55 | 23:15 | 23:35 | 23:55 | 00:15 | 00:35 | 01:05 |
江北中医院 | 18:39 | 18:59 | 19:19 | 19:39 | 19:59 | 20:17 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 21:57 | 22:16 | 22:36 | 22:56 | 23:16 | 23:36 | 23:56 | 00:16 | 00:36 | 01:06 |
建新北路 | 18:40 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 | 20:18 | 20:38 | 20:58 | 21:18 | 21:38 | 21:58 | 22:17 | 22:37 | 22:57 | 23:17 | 23:37 | 23:57 | 00:17 | 00:37 | 01:07 |
大庙 | 18:42 | 19:02 | 19:22 | 19:42 | 20:02 | 20:19 | 20:39 | 20:59 | 21:19 | 21:39 | 21:59 | 22:19 | 22:39 | 22:59 | 23:19 | 23:39 | 23:59 | 00:19 | 00:39 | 01:09 |
渝通 | 18:45 | 19:05 | 19:25 | 19:45 | 20:04 | 20:21 | 20:41 | 21:01 | 21:21 | 21:41 | 22:01 | 22:20 | 22:40 | 23:00 | 23:20 | 23:40 | 00:00 | 00:20 | 00:40 | 01:10 |
轨道嘉州路 | 18:47 | 19:07 | 19:27 | 19:47 | 20:06 | 20:23 | 20:43 | 21:03 | 21:23 | 21:43 | 22:03 | 22:22 | 22:42 | 23:02 | 23:22 | 23:42 | 00:02 | 00:22 | 00:42 | 01:12 |
新牌坊西 | 18:49 | 19:09 | 19:29 | 19:49 | 20:07 | 20:25 | 20:45 | 21:05 | 21:25 | 21:45 | 22:04 | 22:24 | 22:44 | 23:04 | 23:24 | 23:44 | 00:04 | 00:24 | 00:44 | 01:14 |
龙湖西苑 | 18:52 | 19:12 | 19:32 | 19:52 | 20:09 | 20:27 | 20:47 | 21:07 | 21:27 | 21:47 | 22:06 | 22:25 | 22:45 | 23:05 | 23:25 | 23:45 | 00:05 | 00:25 | 00:45 | 01:15 |
星光大道 | 18:52 | 19:12 | 19:32 | 19:52 | 20:10 | 20:27 | 20:47 | 21:07 | 21:27 | 21:47 | 22:07 | 22:26 | 22:46 | 23:06 | 23:26 | 23:46 | 00:06 | 00:26 | 00:46 | 01:16 |
上丁公园 | 18:54 | 19:14 | 19:34 | 19:54 | 20:11 | 20:29 | 20:49 | 21:09 | 21:29 | 21:49 | 22:08 | 22:27 | 22:47 | 23:07 | 23:27 | 23:47 | 00:07 | 00:27 | 00:47 | 01:17 |
华龙网 | 18:57 | 19:17 | 19:37 | 19:57 | 20:13 | 20:31 | 20:51 | 21:11 | 21:31 | 21:51 | 22:10 | 22:29 | 22:49 | 23:09 | 23:29 | 23:49 | 00:09 | 00:29 | 00:49 | 01:19 |
软件园 | 18:58 | 19:18 | 19:38 | 19:58 | 20:14 | 20:31 | 20:51 | 21:11 | 21:31 | 21:51 | 22:10 | 22:30 | 22:50 | 23:10 | 23:30 | 23:50 | 00:10 | 00:30 | 00:50 | 01:20 |
中智联 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 | 20:15 | 20:33 | 20:53 | 21:13 | 21:33 | 21:53 | 22:12 | 22:31 | 22:51 | 23:11 | 23:31 | 23:51 | 00:11 | 00:31 | 00:51 | 01:21 |
沙堡 | 19:01 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 20:01 | 20:16 | 20:34 | 20:54 | 21:14 | 21:34 | 21:54 | 22:13 | 22:32 | 22:52 | 23:12 | 23:32 | 23:52 | 00:12 | 00:32 | 00:52 | 01:22 |
渝江厂 | 19:04 | 19:24 | 19:44 | 20:03 | 20:18 | 20:36 | 20:56 | 21:16 | 21:36 | 21:56 | 22:15 | 22:34 | 22:54 | 23:14 | 23:34 | 23:54 | 00:14 | 00:34 | 00:54 | 01:24 |
竹林学校 | 19:05 | 19:25 | 19:45 | 20:04 | 20:19 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 21:57 | 22:16 | 22:35 | 22:55 | 23:15 | 23:35 | 23:55 | 00:15 | 00:35 | 00:55 | 01:25 |
慈竹苑 | 19:06 | 19:26 | 19:46 | 20:04 | 20:20 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 | 21:37 | 21:57 | 22:16 | 22:35 | 22:55 | 23:15 | 23:35 | 23:55 | 00:15 | 00:35 | 00:55 | 01:25 |
斑竹路 | 19:07 | 19:27 | 19:47 | 20:05 | 20:21 | 20:38 | 20:58 | 21:18 | 21:38 | 21:58 | 22:17 | 22:36 | 22:56 | 23:16 | 23:36 | 23:56 | 00:16 | 00:36 | 00:56 | 01:26 |
金通大道 | 19:08 | 19:28 | 19:48 | 20:06 | 20:22 | 20:39 | 20:59 | 21:19 | 21:39 | 21:59 | 22:18 | 22:37 | 22:57 | 23:17 | 23:37 | 23:57 | 00:17 | 00:37 | 00:57 | 01:27 |
轨道康庄 | 19:10 | 19:30 | 19:50 | 20:07 | 20:23 | 20:40 | 21:00 | 21:20 | 21:40 | 22:00 | 22:19 | 22:38 | 22:58 | 23:18 | 23:38 | 23:58 | 00:18 | 00:38 | 00:58 | 01:28 |
康庄C区 | 19:11 | 19:31 | 19:51 | 20:09 | 20:24 | 20:42 | 21:02 | 21:22 | 21:42 | 22:02 | 22:20 | 22:39 | 22:59 | 23:19 | 23:39 | 23:59 | 00:19 | 00:39 | 00:59 | 01:29 |
康庄D区 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:10 | 20:25 | 20:43 | 21:03 | 21:23 | 21:43 | 22:03 | 22:21 | 22:41 | 23:01 | 23:21 | 23:41 | 00:01 | 00:21 | 00:41 | 01:01 | 01:31 |
两江公交 bus schedule - 0811路 (康庄D区)
The 两江公交 bus schedule for the 0811路 route, 康庄D区, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 两路口 station to 康庄D区 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 两江公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 0811路, from 渝中区 to 渝北区, daily at midnight.